View show results for the Australian Alpaca Spectacular

View other shows with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all show results.

Halter: Suri White Female - Junior (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALABASTER AURORA 202260 16/01/2017 ALABASTER 1/6
ALABASTER DESTINY 233124 02/02/2017 ALABASTER 2/6
AMBLESIDE ISABELLA 231821 16/11/2016 AMBLESIDE 3/6

Halter: Suri White Female - Intermediate (WSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MACUSANI PIXIE POP
Reserve Champion White Suri Female
224734 05/06/2016 SURILANA 1/8
CHAKANA BLUE MISS TRINITY 221648 24/02/2016 CHAKANA BLUE 2/8
BAARROOKA INTENSITY'S MY SHARONA 173543 25/02/2016 BAARROOKA 3/8

Halter: Suri White Female - Adult (WSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA POMELLO
Champion White Suri Female
213999 03/02/2016 SURILANA 1/5
GOLDLOCKS ANA 227564 19/11/2015 GOLDLEAF 2/5
MARQUEZ LILIANA 207584 08/11/2015 MARQUEZ 3/5

Halter: Suri White Female - Senior (WSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA PALACE 224406 18/05/2015 SURILANA 2/1

Halter: Suri White Male - Junior (WSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBLESIDE MAREO 231822 25/11/2016 AMBLESIDE 1/7
ARACHELLO CONDOR 234463 20/02/2017 ARACHELLO 2/7
BEDROCK CONDUCTOR 221471 27/12/2016 BEDROCK 3/7

Halter: Suri White Male - Intermediate (WSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MACUSANI BELIEVE IN MIRACLES
Reserve Champion White Suri Male
224729 25/04/2016 SURILANA 1/6
SURILANA TOSCANO 224731 09/04/2016 SURILANA 2/6
AMBLESIDE ALI BABA 217528 28/04/2016 AMBLESIDE 3/6

Halter: Suri White Male - Adult (WSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CUSTOMIZE 221424 04/12/2015 BEDROCK 1/8
ALABASTER JESTER 202251 15/01/2016 ALABASTER 2/8
MARQUEZ LONZO 207585 07/11/2015 MARQUEZ 3/8

Halter: Suri White Male - Senior (WSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Champion White Suri Male
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1/4
SURILANA MACUSANI MADOX 224740 29/05/2015 SURILANA 2/4
BIRRONG CENTURION 210816 29/07/2015 INCAMON 3/4

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Junior (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Split class Place
ALPHA CENTAURI CEEJAYE 218730 24/10/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI A 1/23
MALAKAI STARSTRUCK ET 218448 16/12/2016 MALAKAI A 2/23
ALPHA CENTAURI VIONA 218728 21/10/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI A 3/23
AMBERSUN TAI CHI 232385 16/01/2017 AMBERSUN B 4/23

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Intermediate (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GRAND FLOWERDALE IVY LEAGUE 199979 14/03/2016 GRAND 1/15
AMBERSUN BREAK THROUGH 232399 12/03/2016 AMBERSUN 2/15
ALPHA CENTAURI SUNSILK 218713 08/05/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/15
ALPHA CENTAURI KLEO 218693 20/03/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 4/15
GOLDLEAF NOBLE MAID ET 216406 02/07/2016 GOLDLEAF 5/15

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Adult (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE SIN CITY 212437 07/03/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/19
AMBERSUN OPULENCE 213900 02/01/2016 AMBERSUN 2/19
PLANTEL ENCHANTMENT 216725 24/02/2016 COOLAWARRA 3/19
GOLDLEAF VINTAGE BURLESQUE 216400 31/01/2016 AURAVALE 4/19
AMBERSUN LIMELIGHT 213909 24/04/2015 AMBERSUN 5/19

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Senior (WHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN QUE SERA 193274 29/12/2013 AMBERSUN 1/4
MILLPACA ICE DANCER 194471 09/04/2014 MILLPACA 2/4
ANDACHE TANYA'S TRIUMPH 201118 28/12/2013 ANDACHE 3/4

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Mature (WHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CHANDALIER 182456 14/07/2011 AMBERSUN 1/3
SOFTFOOT TUROA 185837 13/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 2/3
COOLAROO MAYAN MISS ET 162319 02/02/2013 STORYBOOK 3/3

Halter: Suri Fancy Male - Intermediate (YSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MARBLE ARCH ET
Champion Fancy Suri Male
224685 02/04/2016 SURILANA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Junior (YHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1/2
GOLDLEAF HASHTAG SPECTACULAR 216431 08/02/2017 GOLDLEAF 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Intermediate (YHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT CLARINDA VT 216792 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Adult (YHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL TANGLE FOOT 199021 10/11/2015 CHAPARRAL 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Senior (YHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN AMAZING (APP)
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
193271 14/02/2014 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Junior (YHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT GUILLERMO 228489 11/02/2017 PRECISION 1/5
NEO SUMMERHILL LEOPARD BECAUSE 218034 14/12/2016 CANCHONES 2/5
NEO SUMMERHILL MIMOSA PRINCE 218070 18/12/2016 CANCHONES 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Intermediate (YHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN TIGER'S COVER (APP) 213820 20/04/2016 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Adult (YHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
NEO SUMMERHILL LEOPARD SURPRISE
Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
219889 05/02/2016 CANCHONES 1/4
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP)
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 2/4
NEO SUMMERHILL LEOPARDTOROSFARENHEIT 219813 18/10/2015 CANCHONES 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Senior (YHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CEDAR HOUSE TIJERA 208263 20/03/2014 CEDAR HOUSE 1/5
NEO SUMMERHILL MAXIM ET 208094 17/11/2014 CANCHONES 2/5
LILLYFIELD SATELLITE 189254 16/11/2013 ONE TREE HILL 3/5

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Junior (LSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON MAZIEKA 228042 19/09/2016 INCAMON 2/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
IVORY PARK GYPSY 208857 15/04/2016 JACKPOT 2/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Adult (LSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ MIMI
Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
207587 10/01/2016 MARQUEZ 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Junior (LSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA RA MR BIG
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
235881 30/12/2016 KURRAWA 1/4
SURILANA COSMO 224567 21/02/2017 SURILANA 2/4
BAARROOKA TAS MADMAN DRUMMERS ET 226946 12/11/2016 BAARROOKA 3/4

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Intermediate (LSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE MUCHACHO ET
Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
221649 26/03/2016 CHAKANA BLUE 1/3
GOLDLOCKS SVEN 227570 25/04/2016 GOLDLEAF 2/3
CAPRICORN PARK MARIO 221819 05/08/2016 CAPRICORN PARK 3/3

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Senior (LSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE 196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1/4
CHAKANA BLUE ZENO'S PARADOX 190390 07/01/2015 CHAKANA BLUE 2/4
AMBLESIDE MAKER OF DREAMS 206217 06/01/2014 AMBLESIDE 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Junior (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUCKLAND CHICATITA 226011 03/01/2017 BUCKLAND 1/3
KOBLER GOLDEN PROTEA ET 225871 05/01/2017 KOBLER 2/3
MILLPACA HIGH ASTRA ET 220798 19/10/2016 MILLPACA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES GOLD CATCH ME ET
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
218013 11/04/2016 CANCHONES 1/8
FAVERSHAM ISADORA 202728 19/03/2016 FAVERSHAM 2/8
ALPHA CENTAURI ROUSEY 218687 02/03/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/8

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Adult (LHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS INVINCIBELLA 227512 17/02/2016 KURRAWA 1/4
YARINGA PRINCESS MALLI ET 211406 15/02/2016 YARINGA 2/4
MORESBY FARM ALANNAH 215812 08/01/2016 MORESBY FARM 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Senior (LHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN PRIDE OF FORTUNE
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
193350 23/09/2014 AMBERSUN 1/3
YARINGA GRAND DUCHESS IRYNA ET 201931 27/02/2014 YARINGA 2/3
ILLAWARRA IZOLDA 207117 23/01/2015 COOLAWARRA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Mature (LHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI GALAXIA 193887 01/02/2013 MALAKAI 1/3
SOFTFOOT PRIMA DONNA ET 177116 06/11/2011 SOFTFOOT 2/3
AMBERSUN NECTAR CREAM 182434 03/12/2011 AMBERSUN 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Junior (LHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE ADRENALINE 235014 15/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/11
AMBERSUN MONEY MAKER 232380 21/02/2017 AMBERSUN 2/11
SHIKOTA ARAGON 227345 29/11/2016 SHIKOTA 3/11
BUCKLAND ARAPAHOE 226016 21/02/2017 BUCKLAND 4/11

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Intermediate (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SUPERNOVA
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
212696 09/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
SOFTFOOT LENMANA SH
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
216882 09/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/7
ALCATRAZ LIFETIME 175594 28/06/2016 ALCATRAZ 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Adult (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI IROQUOIS 218662 14/12/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 1/9
KURRAWA LEGENDS THRILL SEEKER 231628 25/11/2015 KURRAWA 2/9
VINCENTIA LORD LORAX 213171 07/03/2015 VINCENTIA 3/9
LILLYFIELD AZAMARCA 214565 02/03/2015 LILLYFIELD 4/9

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Senior (LHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER 193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1/8
FLEUR DE LYS ARTISAN 185334 02/05/2014 FLEUR DE LYS 2/8
BANKSIA PARK RXCKS ILLUMINATION 112861 14/07/2014 BANKSIA PARK 3/8

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Mature (LHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FAVERSHAM LARRY 91974 29/05/2011 YARINGA 1/2
BLACK JACK YARINGA LEADING LIGHT 183262 01/12/2012 YARINGA 2/2

Halter: Suri Roan Female - Junior (RSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA GORGEOUS
Champion Roan Suri Female
231489 28/01/2017 AZZURA 1/1

Halter: Suri Roan Male - Junior (RSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA GREY TARTAN
Champion Roan Suri Male
231491 01/02/2017 AZZURA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Junior (RHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT RAVIS MD 229578 24/11/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/2
KOBLER JINAYA 212327 06/01/2017 KOBLER 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Intermediate (RHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT FOLIEN MD
Champion Roan Huacaya Female
216748 01/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/3
PATAGONIA SMOKEY CAROUSEL
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Female
217966 13/04/2016 PATAGONIA 2/3
MARQUEZ MARIELLA 207590 01/04/2016 MARQUEZ 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Adult (RHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SERIALARS VALENTINA GREY 221103 06/10/2015 SERIALARS 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Senior (RHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT VALLINE MD ET 194264 25/03/2014 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Junior (RHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA DUSK 225888 24/01/2017 YARINGA 1/5
YENAMINUT FLAME 228493 14/02/2017 PRECISION 2/5
MILLDUCK TANAMI 223000 15/10/2016 MILLDUCK 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Intermediate (RHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK T.K.O.
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Male
222998 31/05/2016 MILLDUCK 1/4
KALLARROO PARK KHARI 229110 29/07/2016 KALLARROO PARK 2/4
PRADOS LETO 217748 24/04/2016 PRADOS 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Adult (RHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA NUNCO ET
Champion Roan Huacaya Male
202138 27/04/2015 VISTA 1/5
LILLYFIELD KALYAN 226130 23/02/2016 LILLYFIELD 2/5
WYONA CALIGULA 220671 18/10/2015 WYONA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Senior (RHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET 201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1/5
LEAENNA ARMINIUS 192486 29/04/2014 LEAENNA 2/5
YARINGA MUDDY WATERS 201997 30/01/2015 WYONA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Mature (RHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARCADY ON FIRE 186845 25/03/2013 ARCADY 1/1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Senior (FSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL PENARDDUN
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
197215 11/04/2015 TICKENHALL 1/1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1/5
BAARROOKA TB LITTLE EDEN ET 226934 01/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2/5
PACOFINO QUARTZITE 233714 15/11/2016 PACOFINO 3/5

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Intermediate (FSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA TIBERIUS
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
224679 28/02/2016 SURILANA 1/4
BAARROOKA UB ZEPLIN ET 226893 13/05/2016 BAARROOKA 2/4
BAARROOKA FA BARCELONA 226875 14/03/2016 BAARROOKA 3/4

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MAXIMILIAN 224602 26/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1/2
JUKAMA PARK LIEUTENANT 211514 06/10/2015 JUKAMA PARK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK TENNESSEE 232614 30/10/2016 MILLDUCK 1/11
KALLARROO PARK SUNFIRE 229122 07/01/2017 KALLARROO PARK 2/11
YARINGA MALALA 225885 23/01/2017 YARINGA 3/11
TOFFEEMONT APRICOT DELIGHT 214975 19/01/2017 TOFFEEMONT 4/11

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Intermediate (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN CHAMPAGNE MOMENT
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
214949 17/03/2016 FORESTGLEN 1/10
BANKSIA PARK QLXL AMBERLEE 112973 17/05/2016 BANKSIA PARK 2/10
LILLYFIELD MAKATITI 226137 12/04/2016 LILLYFIELD 3/10
YARINGA DESIREE ET 225832 05/03/2016 YARINGA 4/10

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Adult (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SEA FOLLY
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
213854 04/01/2016 AMBERSUN 1/7
SOFTFOOT LEONIE SM ET 216687 15/07/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/7
SOFTFOOT FINETIA MD 209320 05/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Mature (FHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE SOCIETY ELITE ET 187272 09/01/2012 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER 235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/13
STREAKY BAY GLENN 220534 23/01/2017 STREAKY BAY 2/13
AMBERSUN SPINNER'S GOLD 232354 12/01/2017 AMBERSUN 3/13
MILLDUCK TOY BOY 232612 22/10/2016 MILLDUCK 4/13
YARINGA LORD LINDETH 225907 11/02/2017 YARINGA 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Intermediate (FHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN PICCOLO 232402 11/03/2016 AMBERSUN 1/13
KOBLER THE GOLDEN ONE 165075 16/03/2016 KOBLER 2/13
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 3/13
SOFTFOOT ENCOUNTER RC 216834 03/04/2016 SOFTFOOT 4/13
KOBLER MIDAS 177433 16/06/2016 KOBLER 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE BALL OF FIRE
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
212416 16/03/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/11
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 2/11
MILLDUCK TITANIUM 222999 20/02/2016 MILLDUCK 3/11
GREY GUM FAWKNER 225721 06/02/2016 GREY GUM 4/11

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT SHUMAN SM ET 209298 19/10/2014 SOFTFOOT 1/3
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 2/3
STORYBOOK LEONARDO DA VINCI 202576 14/12/2013 STORYBOOK 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Mature (FHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
LILLYFIELD UP THE ANTE 175513 29/03/2011 LILLYFIELD 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Junior (BSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK MOJITO MAYHEM 221802 05/11/2016 PFEIFFER PARK 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Intermediate (BSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA CONCORDIA
Champion Brown Suri Female
224698 29/02/2016 SURILANA 1/2
SURTIERRA SAHARA
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Female
199362 05/05/2016 SURTIERRA 2/2

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Adult (BSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AZZURA CARME 228993 18/11/2015 AZZURA 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Senior (BSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KOBLER WHOOPSA 233933 03/03/2014 KOBLER 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Junior (BSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA QUITO 226942 09/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1/2
ARACHELLO AMADEUS 234453 27/12/2016 ARACHELLO 2/2

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Intermediate (BSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA PORTER
Champion Brown Suri Male
224681 19/04/2016 SURILANA 1/3
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE DISDAIN ET 226892 12/05/2016 BAARROOKA 2/3
CHAKANA BLUE MIXALOT ET 221650 26/03/2016 CHAKANA BLUE 3/3

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Adult (BSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS 197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Senior (BSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EPIC
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Male
196031 21/03/2015 BAARROOKA 1/2
CAPRICORN PARK LORD LAZER 201797 21/05/2015 CAPRICORN PARK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Junior (BHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT LAURENCIA 228497 21/02/2017 PRECISION 1/10
EP CAMBRIDGE HULA 235077 08/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/10
VISTA LA SINICERRA 227797 25/11/2016 VISTA 3/10
PENGAROOK LOLA LOVES TO DANCE 232972 19/12/2016 PENGAROOK 4/10

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Intermediate (BHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA SIDULLA MD ET
Champion Brown Huacaya Female
216785 13/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/9
GOLDLEAF GRAND DESIGN
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Female
227561 08/03/2016 GOLDLEAF 2/9
PRADOS MARYNKA 217750 05/05/2016 PRADOS 3/9
MILLDUCK TIA MARIA 222994 29/05/2016 MILLDUCK 4/9

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Adult (BHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CROWNING GLORY ET 212516 12/12/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
MILLDUCK TAP DANCER 208493 21/02/2016 MILLDUCK 2/7
AMBERSUN CHATREUSE 213767 14/04/2015 AMBERSUN 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Senior (BHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
STORYBOOK PEARL BAY 151939 27/07/2014 STORYBOOK 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Junior (BHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUCKLAND KINETIC ET 226014 13/01/2017 BUCKLAND 1/6
BARINGHUP YANQUI 217035 29/10/2016 BARINGHUP 2/6
CEDAR HOUSE PEPPERJACK 208295 30/11/2016 CEDAR HOUSE 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Intermediate (BHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT BUCKLEY'S CJ 216850 10/04/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/2
NZSUMMERHILL CALLISTO SIRIUS 1017863 24/03/2016 NZSUMMERHILL 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Adult (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK TRAIL BLAZER
Champion Brown Huacaya Male
208495 24/02/2016 MILLDUCK 1/8
SOFTFOOT TATUS MD ET 216701 14/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/8
BANKSIA PARK SKJ KHRAFTSMAN 112690 09/03/2015 BANKSIA PARK 3/8
CHAPARRAL ODYSSEY 199016 22/10/2015 CHAPARRAL 4/8

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Senior (BHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT BROWN SUGAR MD ET ET
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Male
209257 30/05/2014 SOFTFOOT 1/5
PRADOS SISKO 182358 16/01/2014 PRADOS 2/5
YARINGA COMMANDER ET 201928 22/02/2014 YARINGA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Mature (BHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARCADY RUM PUNCH 186820 04/05/2012 ARCADY 1/2
PRADOS CLAUDIUS 182366 05/01/2012 PRADOS 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Junior (GSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHIMMER
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Female
227102 24/01/2017 TULAROSA 1/2
TULAROSA RONDO 227099 14/01/2017 TULAROSA 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Intermediate (GSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA FREEZE FRAME
Champion Grey Suri Female
227083 22/03/2016 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Adult (GSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK LAVENDER 211508 07/10/2015 PFEIFFER PARK 2/1

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Junior (GSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA MOUNTAIN MAN
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Male
226950 18/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1/2
TULAROSA THE SHERRIFF 227093 27/11/2016 TULAROSA 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Intermediate (GSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Champion Grey Suri Male
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Junior (GHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
NZ BLACK MAGIC SILVER LADY ET 1017862 28/01/2017 CANCHONES 1/13
YARINGA KEZIA 225913 19/02/2017 YARINGA 2/13
CAMBRIDGE AQUARIUS 235032 18/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/13
GOLDLEAF INSPIRED TO DARE 227587 17/02/2017 GOLDLEAF 4/13
FUTURA SPELLBOUND 215746 18/02/2017 FUTURA 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Intermediate (GHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA SIBEKKA
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Female
227770 16/03/2016 VISTA 1/4
VISTA LA MILENIA ET 227774 14/03/2016 VISTA 2/4
EAGLEWOOD DAPHNE 230647 12/03/2016 EAGLEWOOD 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Adult (GHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PROFOUND WP 209384 02/05/2015 SOFTFOOT 1/13
MALAKAI GREY LAVINA 218455 18/02/2016 MALAKAI 2/13
EP CAMBRIDGE PRIMA DONNA ET 212693 20/02/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/13
CHAPARRAL CIAO BELLA 199029 04/01/2016 CHAPARRAL 4/13
YARINGA WILDFIRE 211412 19/02/2016 YARINGA 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Senior (GHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT SUGAR CANE RO ET
Champion Grey Huacaya Female
194296 30/04/2014 SOFTFOOT 1/2
SHANBROOKE GREY CAVIAR 176434 27/03/2014 SHANBROOKE 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Junior (GHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES GREY ZANZIBAR ET 218079 25/01/2017 CANCHONES 1/12
EP CAMBRIDGE PROCLAIM 235033 06/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/12
VISTA DE LUJO 227800 22/11/2016 VISTA 3/12
GOLDLEAF ON THE TAB 216425 04/01/2017 GOLDLEAF 4/12
EP CAMBRIDGE INFUSION 235034 18/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 5/12

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Intermediate (GHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA EL GIGOLO ET 227775 15/03/2016 VISTA 1/3
WYONA MAN OF THE MOMENT 220700 31/05/2016 WYONA 2/3
MALAKAI PREMIUM EDITION 218514 27/05/2016 MALAKAI 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Adult (GHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA ARANDO
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Male
202122 08/03/2015 VISTA 1/3
FUTURA SHOWGUN 215728 22/01/2016 SHANBROOKE 2/3
HAYLILLA AMBERSUN GALLIUM 197350 03/02/2016 HAYLILLA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Senior (GHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA EL COMODIN
Champion Grey Huacaya Male
202075 22/04/2014 GOLDLEAF 1/2
VISTA MANOLO ET 202096 07/06/2014 VISTA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Mature (GHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PLATINUM WP 194178 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Halter: Suri Black Female - Junior (KSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TB MERRY-GO-ROUND 226947 12/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1/4
MARQUEZ NINA 228692 16/01/2017 MARQUEZ 2/4
TULAROSA LUCY LIU 227092 13/11/2016 TULAROSA 3/4

Halter: Suri Black Female - Intermediate (KSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA CYCLONE
Champion Black Suri Female
224680 29/02/2016 SURILANA 1/3
SERIALARS BROADWAY 227466 25/02/2016 SERIALARS 2/3
AUSFINESURI AMULET 231531 27/06/2016 AUSFINESURI 3/3

Halter: Suri Black Female - Adult (KSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SERIALARS BELLE AIR
Reserve Champion Black Suri Female
221106 13/01/2016 SERIALARS 1/2
AZZURA SHARLOTTE 228983 26/12/2015 AZZURA 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Female - Senior (KSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES CIAO BELLA 195763 06/12/2013 SERIALARS 1/2
CANCHONES PETIT RIEN 208165 23/12/2014 SERIALARS 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Junior (KSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DA MAVERICK 226953 05/12/2016 BAARROOKA 1/6
BAARROOKA BREEZE TB FIDDLESTICK 226940 08/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2/6
SERIALARS DYNAMO 236101 15/02/2017 SERIALARS 3/6

Halter: Suri Black Male - Intermediate (KSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA UB EL PASO ET
Champion Black Suri Male
226911 09/04/2016 BAARROOKA 1/4
TULAROSA LEVITATE 227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 2/4
SERIALARS PAXTON 227475 30/05/2016 SERIALARS 3/4

Halter: Suri Black Male - Adult (KSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE GRAVITY
Reserve Champion Black Suri Male
173541 30/11/2015 BAARROOKA 1/5
SERIALARS DA VINCI 227467 06/12/2015 SERIALARS 2/5
SERIALARS MASERATI 221111 08/01/2016 SERIALARS 3/5

Halter: Suri Black Male - Senior (KSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES BENELLI ET 204330 19/11/2013 SERIALARS 1/3
CANCHONES MAGNIFICO 208089 18/11/2014 SERIALARS 2/3
CANCHONES DREAM CATCHER ET 204329 08/11/2013 PFEIFFER PARK 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Junior (KHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY 235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/15
AMBERSUN SWAHILI 232382 26/12/2016 AMBERSUN 2/15
NZ BLACK MAGIC KEORA ET 1017861 21/11/2016 NZSUMMERHILL 3/15
YARINGA CALCHEDONY 225887 24/01/2017 YARINGA 4/15
CANCHONES MINTEA 218028 30/10/2016 CANCHONES 5/15

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Intermediate (KHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KALLARROO PARK FOXY LADY 197516 18/03/2016 NZSUMMERHILL 1/6
CANCHONES FARINA 218014 12/04/2016 CANCHONES 2/6
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Adult (KHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LOLITA 207582 31/10/2015 MARQUEZ 1/4
CHAPARRAL MOMBASA 199020 08/11/2015 CHAPARRAL 2/4
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Senior (KHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK JUMBLE OF JOY 190566 10/12/2014 PENGAROOK 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Mature (KHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES ZARA ET
Champion Black Huacaya Female
165288 20/08/2010 NZSUMMERHILL 1/5
BYWONG JAMAICA ET
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Female
183831 21/11/2011 CANCHONES 2/5
BYWONG GYPSY ET 174507 20/01/2011 CANCHONES 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Junior (KHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES GODOLPHON ET 218064 31/01/2017 CANCHONES 1/13
CANCHONES CLASSIC BLACK 218053 12/01/2017 CANCHONES 2/13
EP CAMBRIDGE SORCERER 235069 24/09/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/13
EP CAMBRIDGE TESTAMENT 235028 09/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/13
MARQUEZ NEMESIO 228693 13/02/2017 MARQUEZ 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Intermediate (KHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES KOKORICO
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Male
218005 29/03/2016 CANCHONES 1/6
HAYLILLA RIVALRY 228173 09/04/2016 HAYLILLA 2/6
YARINGA JUMEAU 211423 27/02/2016 YARINGA 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Adult (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES BLACK QUARTZ 219882 20/02/2016 MILLPACA 1/5
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW 190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 2/5
HAYLILLA THE DARK SIDE 197349 23/02/2016 HAYLILLA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Senior (KHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN BLACK ARMADA
Champion Black Huacaya Male
213922 12/10/2014 AMBERSUN 1/7
YARINGA BLACK WATCH 201966 30/11/2014 YARINGA 2/7
MARQUEZ KRISTIAN 170198 28/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Mature (KHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK IGGY POP 190565 22/03/2013 PENGAROOK 1/1

Fleece: Suri White - Junior (WSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLOCKS HANS
Supreme White Suri Fleece
227567 29/12/2015 GOLDLEAF 1/8
BAARROOKA SKYHOOKS' OTHELLO 173547 08/12/2015 BAARROOKA 2/8
ERRYDGE MR BEAU JANGLES 215044 26/04/2016 ERRYDGE 3/8

Fleece: Suri White - Adult (WSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUMBLE HILL PETITMUNDO 217757 21/03/2015 BUMBLE HILL 1/3
ERRYDGE PONCHE 190694 08/05/2014 ERRYDGE 2/3
BUMBLE HILL LUCCU 206525 13/03/2015 BUMBLE HILL 3/3

Fleece: Suri White - Senior (WSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALABASTER SINBAD 202233 02/02/2014 FERN TREE 1/2
ERRYDGE BEAU DEPP ET 171549 10/03/2012 ERRYDGE 2/2

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Junior (LSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE CHAMPAGNE ODE
Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece
215051 10/05/2016 ERRYDGE 1/3
BAARROOKA ODDESSY'S MISSION 226862 20/03/2016 BAARROOKA 2/3
JACKPOT LOVELIGHT 201798 26/05/2015 JACKPOT 3/3

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Adult (LSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CARTER 205667 05/09/2014 BEDROCK 1/1

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Senior (LSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUMBLE HILL DEFACTO 206479 04/03/2014 BUMBLE HILL 1/4
AMBLESIDE MAKER OF DREAMS 206217 06/01/2014 AMBLESIDE 2/4
BAARROOKA MR VITO 194881 11/09/2012 BAARROOKA 3/4

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA UB ROCHESTER 226927 11/10/2015 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL PENARDDUN 197215 11/04/2015 TICKENHALL 1/2
LOWANNA TADEISHI 197612 12/12/2014 PANDDA LODGE 2/2

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Senior (FSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BUMBLE HILL KAISSO 181407 03/06/2012 BUMBLE HILL 1/1

Fleece: Suri Brown - Junior (BSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS 197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 2/1

Fleece: Suri Grey - Junior (GSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA RHAPSODY IN BLUE
Supreme Grey Suri Fleece
207745 09/11/2015 TULAROSA 1/2
TULAROSA CAMISOLE 227081 20/03/2016 TULAROSA 2/2

Fleece: Suri Grey - Adult (GSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SERENADE 207733 06/03/2015 TULAROSA 2/2
TULAROSA UPLOAD 207737 24/03/2015 TULAROSA 3/2

Fleece: Suri Grey - Senior (GSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES GREY PRADA 171346 22/10/2012 PANDDA LODGE 2/2
CANCHONES GREY PARADIGM ET 171332 02/12/2010 PANDDA LODGE 3/2

Fleece: Suri Black - Junior (KSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA COOEE
Supreme Black Suri Fleece
190967 20/04/2015 TULAROSA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Black - Adult (KSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LAZY DAYS 190966 26/03/2015 TULAROSA 1/2
SURILANA KARALINA 214026 18/12/2014 MARQUEZ 2/2

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE CHAMPAGNE ODE 215051 10/05/2016 ERRYDGE 1

Fleece: Huacaya White - Intermediate (WHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI STARS ALIGN 203025 30/10/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 1/4
SOFTFOOT TORBRECK WH 209379 29/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/4
FLEUR DE LYS SILKEN THREADS 213487 06/05/2015 FLEUR DE LYS 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya White - Senior (WHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS CHALLENGE 199931 08/01/2014 FAVERSHAM 1/15
WARADENE MASSIMO 195552 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 2/15
SURTIERRA RAPHAELLA 200149 01/12/2013 SURTIERRA 3/15
SUNCLOUD JANDINO 158208 10/05/2013 SUNCLOUD 4/15
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION 204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 5/15

Fleece: Huacaya White - Mature (WHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT TUROA 185837 13/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya White - Aged (WHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WHYTE PARK TIMOTHY 132307 31/08/2010 SOFTFOOT 1/6
BLACKGATE LODGE SUNSEEKER 164394 18/11/2010 RAINBOWS END 2/6
EP CAMBRIDGE FIRE HUNTER 187389 03/10/2011 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Junior (LHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN CATALYST
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece
227359 03/05/2016 FORESTGLEN 1/10
WALKLEY FIELD TALON 227856 10/04/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 2/10
MILLPACA PRIME TIME ET 220729 11/02/2016 MILLPACA 3/10

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Intermediate (LHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA TRINITY SM ET 216681 26/06/2015 SOFTFOOT 1/4
WALKLEY FIELD JUPITER 211940 18/10/2015 WALKLEY FIELD 2/4
SOFTFOOT DESMANTHUS TM 216691 15/09/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Adult (LHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLPACA TERMINATOR ET 194478 23/04/2014 MILLPACA 1/5
SOFTFOOT LEOTIE SM ET 209288 03/11/2014 SOFTFOOT 2/5
CAMBRIDGE FIREPROOF 212414 07/06/2014 WALKLEY FIELD 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Senior (LHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN TAHNEE WELCH 193265 07/05/2014 AMBERSUN 1/7
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER 193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 2/7
YARINGA GRAND DUCHESS IRYNA ET 201931 27/02/2014 YARINGA 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Mature (LHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT TAYNA MD ET 185835 01/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Aged (LHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FAVERSHAM LARRY 91974 29/05/2011 YARINGA 1/2
RIVERPORT FAE 164216 14/05/2010 RIVERPORT 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT FOLIEN MD 216748 01/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/10
YARINGA DESIREE ET 225832 05/03/2016 YARINGA 2/10
WALKLEY FIELD IRISH BELLE 211945 23/03/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 3/10
GREY GUM DUSTY HEART 225711 22/06/2016 GREY GUM 4/10

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Intermediate (FHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE FIRESTONE 212506 09/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF RELIC ET
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece
202780 23/02/2015 GOLDLEAF 1/7
YARINGA AMIRA ET 211338 28/02/2015 YARINGA 2/7
SOFTFOOT FINETIA MD 209320 05/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Senior (FHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1/3
SOFTFOOT GOLDEN ET 194213 25/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 2/3
SOFTFOOT CASSTALAS MD ET 194291 24/04/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Mature (FHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE SOCIETY ELITE ET 187272 09/01/2012 SOFTFOOT 1/2
CHAPARRAL CONQUISTADOR 176134 05/03/2012 CHAPARRAL 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Aged (FHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT GENIE 167106 28/03/2011 RIVERPORT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Junior (BHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA SIDIUM MD ET
Supreme Brown Huacaya Fleece
216975 21/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/7
YARINGA DUSTSTORM 211366 10/12/2015 YARINGA 2/7
ADAMINCA COMANCHE 215164 01/04/2016 ADAMINCA 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Intermediate (BHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KEEPSAKE 190570 31/10/2015 PENGAROOK 1/3
CHAPARRAL ODYSSEY 199016 22/10/2015 CHAPARRAL 2/3
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET 209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Adult (BHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END MATILDA 196737 26/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 1/9
SOFTFOOT BROWN SUGAR MD ET ET 209257 30/05/2014 SOFTFOOT 2/9
SOFTFOOT NAMBUCCA CB 209346 28/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/9
TOFFEEMONT COLUMBINE 195548 11/02/2015 TOFFEEMONT 4/9

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Senior (BHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA COMMANDER ET 201928 22/02/2014 YARINGA 1/3
KIBWORTH PARK RUFFLES 195569 04/07/2013 KIBWORTH PARK 2/3
RIVERPORT KIMBA 183660 09/04/2014 RIVERPORT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Aged (BHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
LYNEDEN SUGAR RAE 128382 13/05/2009 SOFTFOOT 1/2
ALPACASPECIALIST VALENTINO 154085 14/02/2010 SOFTFOOT 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Junior (RHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 GREY GUM 1/2
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 SHANBROOKE 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Intermediate (RHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT HUON CB 209356 06/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 1/2
RIPPLEFIELD VADA REMMIE 217355 14/11/2015 RIPPLEFIELD 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Adult (RHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET 201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1/3
RAINBOWS END SILHOUETTE 196734 13/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 2/3
SOFTFOOT DINKUM CJ 209312 02/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Senior (RHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON
Supreme Roan Huacaya Fleece
212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/5
TOFFEEMONT TRUFFLES 195542 24/05/2014 TOFFEEMONT 2/5
LEAENNA ARMINIUS 192486 29/04/2014 LEAENNA 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Aged (RHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INDULGENCE COCO 162593 23/10/2011 SOFTFOOT 1/2
ALPACASPECIALIST CRACKERJACK 174962 21/02/2011 SOFTFOOT 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Junior (GHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE SPECTRE ET 212508 02/02/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
YARINGA HIGHLAND MIST 225833 08/03/2016 YARINGA 2/7
SOFTFOOT AUVE MD 216711 01/02/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Intermediate (GHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PROFOUND WP 209384 02/05/2015 SOFTFOOT 1/2
SOFTFOOT RUEBEN RO 209381 29/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Adult (GHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE
Supreme Grey Huacaya Fleece
207979 15/12/2014 VISION 1/5
YARINGA ABIGAIL 211342 07/03/2015 YARINGA 2/5
KIBWORTH PARK INSPIRATION 153891 29/03/2015 KIBWORTH PARK 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Senior (GHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
QOZQO MARCO 196362 12/04/2013 CHAPARRAL 1/6
SOFTFOOT PLATINUM WP 194178 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 2/6
LEAENNA LOUIS VUITTON 175437 18/12/2012 NZSUMMERHILL 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Mature (GHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT HEMATITE 183605 19/09/2012 RIVERPORT 1/2
SOFTFOOT LADY ROSE 194139 13/11/2012 SOFTFOOT 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Aged (GHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KIBWORTH PARK TRESCO 178016 16/03/2011 KIBWORTH PARK 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Junior (KHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERRIJIG BLACK MOUNTAIN 214242 15/03/2016 MERRIJIG 1/12
MERRIJIG LEADING LADY ET 224907 27/04/2016 MERRIJIG 2/12
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/12
SOFTFOOT TIMACH MD ET 216702 15/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 4/12
MERRIJIG BY DISTINCTION 214261 21/03/2016 MERRIJIG 5/12

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Intermediate (KHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW
Supreme Black Huacaya Fleece
190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 1/5
SOFTFOOT BONZA CJ 209395 09/05/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/5
SOFTFOOT LINSEY VT 209394 08/05/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Adult (KHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BLACK WATCH 201966 30/11/2014 YARINGA 1/9
SOFTFOOT PROTAGONIST WP 209301 01/11/2014 SOFTFOOT 2/9
YARINGA PRECIOUS ET 201980 15/12/2014 YARINGA 3/9
PENGAROOK JUMBLE OF JOY 190566 10/12/2014 PENGAROOK 4/9

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Senior (KHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK IGGY POP 190565 22/03/2013 PENGAROOK 1/8
YARINGA LADY LOUISE 201936 03/03/2014 YARINGA 2/8
MARQUEZ KRISTIAN 170198 28/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/8

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Mature (KHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT SANCIA 177096 22/12/2011 SOFTFOOT 2/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Aged (KHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CLASSIC CZARINA ET 147707 19/03/2010 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Junior (YHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT CAMBRIARE PD
Supreme Fancy Huacaya Fleece
216886 13/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/8
SOFTFOOT GRIGOR GD 216869 26/04/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/8
NEO SUMMERHILL LEOPARD SURPRISE 219889 05/02/2016 CANCHONES 3/8

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Adult (YHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CONSTELLATION APOLLO 206619 23/03/2015 ONE TREE HILL 1/4
SOFTFOOT MANOKE MD 209338 02/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/4
NEO SUMMERHILL ZORRO ET 208155 07/02/2015 CANCHONES 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Senior (YHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA POINT NOIR 187123 10/05/2013 CANCHONES 2/1

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN CATALYST 227359 03/05/2016 FORESTGLEN 1

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF RELIC ET 202780 23/02/2015 GOLDLEAF 1