View event results for the HDAA Hawkesbury Show 2021

View other events with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all event results.

Halter: Suri Junior Female - White (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MANDALA SHEER ELOQUENCE
Champion Junior Suri Female
242131 08/10/2020 MANDALA 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - White (WSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION CARDINAL
Champion Junior Suri Male
226548 23/09/2020 ELYSION 1/2
SENSURI KRISTOS 243364 06/05/2020 SENSURI 2/2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Light Fawn (LSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SENSURI P DIDDY
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
243361 06/06/2020 SENSURI 1/2
INCAMON ROSCO 251063 23/10/2020 INCAMON 2/2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BELLAPACA TANGO 238319 02/10/2020 BELLAPACA 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Grey (GSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BELLAPACA LEONARDO 238318 29/09/2020 BELLAPACA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - White (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA ABSOLUT SADE
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
249246 05/05/2020 PATAGONIA 1/5
STEDEPHRA ROXANNE
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
204466 02/05/2020 STEDEPHRA 2/5
EAGLEWOOD GENI 250128 29/04/2020 EAGLEWOOD 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Light Fawn (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CEDAR HOUSE POPPI 222906 13/05/2020 ALPACACENTRAL 1/2
WALKLEY FIELD LEVANNA 252210 27/04/2020 WALKLEY FIELD 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA VV FANTASY 249248 18/05/2020 PATAGONIA 1/4
GUNNAMATTA MADEIRA 244513 01/07/2020 GUNNAMATTA 2/4
WOOLPACA FARM TEMPE 245414 18/05/2020 WOOLPACA FARM 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Brown (BHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA VV COCOA CHANEL 249238 02/05/2020 PATAGONIA 1/2
SOTAYCAM POPPY 232431 25/04/2020 DESIDERATA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Grey (GHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EAGLEWOOD FLORET 237569 29/09/2020 EAGLEWOOD 1/2
MANDALA FI-ANNA 224320 18/05/2020 MANDALA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Roan (RHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MANDALA CALICO 224318 02/05/2020 MANDALA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Fancy (YHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WOOLPACA FARM KAMILLA 245415 22/05/2020 WOOLPACA FARM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - White (WHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KYONA GUNS AND ROSES 242416 12/05/2020 1/2
MANDALA JINX 224317 25/04/2020 MANDALA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Light Fawn (LHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUNTER RYEGATE 219526 14/05/2020 DUNBARS RUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON RINGO
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
251060 22/10/2020 INCAMON 1/2
CEDAR HOUSE STORM 1 222885 05/06/2020 ALPACACENTRAL 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Brown (BHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON RICHIE
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
251059 15/10/2020 INCAMON 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - White (WSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SENSURI TWILIGHT
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Female
243360 03/03/2020 SENSURI 1/3
JACKPOT RENEE 237043 12/04/2020 JACKPOT 2/3
MANDALA CHASCA 224315 23/02/2020 MANDALA 3/3

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION MOONDANCE
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
226546 02/04/2020 ELYSION 1/2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Brown (BSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BELLAPACA SABRINA 238316 06/11/2019 BELLAPACA 2/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Black (KSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BELLAPACA JOLENE 238317 09/11/2019 BELLAPACA 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - White (WSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUMBREEZE OBERON
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Male
246818 31/03/2020 GUMBREEZE 1/4
ELIMBARI ROMULUS 165742 10/02/2020 ELIMBARI 2/4
ELIMBARI RUBICON 165743 19/02/2020 ELIMBARI 3/4

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - Light Fawn (LSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION MISSION BEACH
Champion Intermediate Suri Male
Supreme Champion Suri
226545 19/03/2020 ELYSION 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON RAMSAY 251042 26/03/2020 INCAMON 1/2
INCAMON RAYNOR 251045 28/03/2020 INCAMON 2/2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - Brown (BSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT RIKU 248855 03/03/2020 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - White (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA KH GOSSIP
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
239750 01/11/2019 PATAGONIA 1/7
INCAMON QT KILLARNEY 251015 01/11/2019 PACAMATE 2/7
STEDEPHRA EUPHORIA 239873 29/03/2020 STEDEPHRA 3/7
STEDEPHRA SONETTE 239875 04/04/2020 STEDEPHRA 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA ABSOLUT-LY STARSTRUCK
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
Supreme Champion Huacaya
249235 23/03/2020 PATAGONIA 1/3
WOOLPACA FARM APRIL 245410 07/04/2020 WOOLPACA FARM 2/3
HARVISTAS GEORGETTE 246978 11/01/2020 LANDO 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HARVISTAS MACKENZIE 243830 05/04/2020 LANDO 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Grey (GHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GIAGINYE MOONDUST 248281 18/12/2019 GIAGINYE 1/2
WOODNOTE THELMA 250125 15/01/2020 EAGLEWOOD 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Black (KHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EAGLEWOOD MIDNIGHT NOVA 251767 05/03/2020 DESIDERATA 1/2
GIAGINYE GYPSY 248283 16/04/2020 GIAGINYE 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - White (WHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON RAMBO
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
251040 14/03/2020 INCAMON 1/6
INCAMON RAIDER 251039 08/03/2020 INCAMON 2/6
STEDEPHRA EZEQUIEL 204465 21/04/2020 STEDEPHRA 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Light Fawn (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON REKO 251052 23/04/2020 INCAMON 1/3
NURRENYEN RAHKO 238656 08/04/2020 NURRENYEN 2/3
NURRENYEN RAGNAROK 238661 15/04/2020 NURRENYEN 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN TORNADO KISS
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
244983 22/04/2020 FORESTGLEN 1/4
INCAMON RADLEY 251037 01/03/2020 INCAMON 2/4
SOTAYCAM CAUTIOUS WARRIOR 239446 12/11/2019 SOTAYCAM 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Brown (BHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WOOLPACA FARM GULLIVER 245411 22/04/2020 WOOLPACA FARM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Grey (GHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EAGLEWOOD PRINCE UNA 244914 20/03/2020 EAGLEWOOD 1/5
EAGLEWOOD NERO 251766 24/02/2020 STEDEPHRA 2/5
SOTAYCAM LOCKDOWN 239449 04/04/2020 SOTAYCAM 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Black (KHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAVENSWOOD DAYTONA 241838 11/12/2019 GUWARA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Fancy (YHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT CRACK OF THUNDER 214691 03/03/2020 SOTAYCAM 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Female - White (WSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SENSURI PEASEBLOSSOM
Champion Adult Suri Female
243353 10/06/2019 SENSURI 1/2
SHARMAN CIESCA
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Female
247453 31/08/2019 SHARMAN 2/2

Halter: Suri Adult Male - White (WSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELIMBARI QUADRILLE
Champion Adult Suri Male
165732 22/02/2019 ELIMBARI 1/3
ELIMBARI QUARTZITE
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Male
165729 04/02/2019 ELIMBARI 2/3

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Light Fawn (LSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHARMAN PICANTE 247456 11/10/2019 SHARMAN 1/2
EL PRADO RODRIGUEZ 240334 01/11/2018 JACKPOT 2/2

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON QT BREMER 251003 11/09/2019 INCAMON 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - White (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUNNAMATTA ASTRID 244501 20/03/2019 GUNNAMATTA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Light Fawn (LHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DUNBARS RUN PALE INNOCENCE
Champion Adult Huacaya Female
221200 15/09/2019 DUNBARS RUN 1/3
WALKLEY FIELD PERFECT HARMONY
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Female
241530 30/03/2019 WALKLEY FIELD 2/3
HARVISTAS DANDELION 245663 15/06/2019 LANDO 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MAPA GOLDLEAF SECSI AZ 245689 20/12/2018 WOOLPACA FARM 1/2
WARRALINGA STAR JASMINE 242028 18/11/2018 WOOLPACA FARM 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Brown (BHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WOOLPACA FARM HENRIETTA 238779 25/11/2018 WOOLPACA FARM 1/4
EAGLEWOOD GALINA 244905 01/05/2019 EAGLEWOOD 2/4
ONE TREE HILL RAVEN 243204 02/04/2019 MACC 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Grey (GHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
IRONBARK RIDGE MARSHMALLOW 252137 27/01/2019 IRONBARK RIDGE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Black (KHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DUNBARS RUN BLACK BETTY 221196 13/03/2019 DUNBARS RUN 1/3
DUNBARS RUN BLACK ROSE SERENADE 221190 06/12/2018 DUNBARS RUN 2/3
CRANE BROOK KALAHARI FERRARI GOLD 246451 30/03/2019 CRANE BROOK 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - White (WHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
NURRENYEN QUINCY 238642 23/04/2019 NURRENYEN 1/3
STEDEPHRA MOMENTUM 239868 27/03/2019 STEDEPHRA 2/3
HARVISTAS STAR 245662 07/06/2019 HARVISTAS 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Light Fawn (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DUNBARS RUN PREDATOR
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
221192 31/12/2018 DUNBARS RUN 1/2
SENSURI CAZADOR 243356 01/04/2019 SENSURI 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN ILLINOIS 240181 03/04/2019 FORESTGLEN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Brown (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
STEDEPHRA AUTUMN SUN 239869 28/03/2019 STEDEPHRA 1/2
TERALBA PARK ZEUS 205511 29/11/2018 TERALBA PARK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Black (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
LILLYFIELD CROSS FIRE 252452 18/04/2019 MAPA 1/2
HARVISTAS JACK 245664 30/06/2019 HARVISTAS 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Fancy (YHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT WALL STREET MOGUL
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
233475 09/02/2019 SOTAYCAM 1/1

Halter: Suri Senior Female - Light Fawn (LSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CARALEE POWERPLAY
Champion Senior Suri Female
239952 16/11/2017 SENSURI 1/1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - White (WSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELIMBARI PUTIN ON THE RITZ
Champion Senior Suri Male
165725 28/02/2018 ELIMBARI 1/2
SENSURI DIAZAMO
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Male
217641 20/01/2018 SENSURI 2/2

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Light Fawn (LSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT PROSPEROUS POSEIDON 237032 05/10/2018 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - White (WHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DUNBARS RUN ORIELLE
Champion Senior Huacaya Female
221178 20/07/2017 DUNBARS RUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Light Fawn (LHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CRANE BROOK WINTER BLOOM
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Female
214704 20/11/2017 CRANE BROOK 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - White (WHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI FIRESTORM ET
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
218567 14/01/2018 DUNBARS RUN 1/6
PATAGONIA ELITE LONE STAR
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
239727 17/03/2018 PATAGONIA 2/6
STEDEPHRA SENATOR 239855 01/03/2018 STEDEPHRA 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Light Fawn (LHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
STEDEPHRA MANIFEST 239867 22/09/2018 STEDEPHRA 1/2
ALPHA CENTAURI AVENGER 218804 20/02/2018 TERALBA PARK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA VV SHANGHAI ET 239737 05/05/2018 PATAGONIA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Grey (GHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EAGLEWOOD HERO 236564 12/02/2018 EAGLEWOOD 1/2
IRONBARK RIDGE ILLUSION 225661 12/11/2017 IRONBARK RIDGE 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Black (KHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BLACK FALCON 229486 04/03/2018 DUNBARS RUN 1/1

Halter: Suri Mature Female - White (WSMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PIAZOLLA PARK DIADEM
Champion Mature Suri Female
195292 09/03/2013 SENSURI 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - White (WHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WALKLEY FIELD GLAD RAGS
Champion Mature Huacaya Female
227872 06/04/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Brown (BHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DESIDERATA CHELSEI ROSE
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Female
211274 03/04/2015 DESIDERATA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Grey (GHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WIRRITIN ELECTRIC BLUE 198637 30/03/2016 IRONBARK RIDGE 1/2
KURRALEA HERA 188265 12/10/2013 IRONBARK RIDGE 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - White (WHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
NURRENYEN KIRRIN
Champion Mature Huacaya Male
200070 26/03/2014 WALKLEY FIELD 1/2
ALPHA CENTAURI SHAZZAM 218758 12/04/2017 TERALBA PARK 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Light Fawn (LHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN CATALYST 227359 03/05/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 1/3
YENAMINUT TRIVIUM 228375 15/07/2016 MAPA 2/3
COOLAROO STACCATISSIMO 229668 20/03/2017 MACC 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA ELITE MORITZ
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Male
217967 13/04/2017 MAPA 1/3
GUNNAMATTA SONIC 234404 23/04/2017 GUNNAMATTA 2/3
FORESTGLEN ILLUMINATE 214942 17/03/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Brown (BHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WARRAMUNGA DOWNS TIM TAM 208039 14/04/2015 DUNBARS RUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Grey (GHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA SUNSET AVENUE 158746 22/03/2011 DESIDERATA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Roan (RHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
LILLYFIELD KALYAN 226130 23/02/2016 TERALBA PARK 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Black (KHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAVENSWOOD ILLUMINATI 214179 25/04/2016 GUWARA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Wether - 18 Months and over (OHAW)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOLID ROCK ANZAC 169169 25/04/2012 MACC 1/4
WELLVIEW PARK PETER 250777 04/12/2018 2/4
IRONBARK RIDGE FUDGE 225653 06/10/2015 IRONBARK RIDGE 3/4
PATAGONIA KH CELESTIAL COMET 239733 05/09/2017 4/4

Halter: Huacaya Best Wether (OHOW)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOLID ROCK ANZAC 169169 25/04/2012 MACC 1

Halter: Supreme Champion Suri (OSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION MISSION BEACH 226545 19/03/2020 ELYSION 1

Halter: Supreme Champion Huacaya (OHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA ABSOLUT-LY STARSTRUCK 249235 23/03/2020 PATAGONIA 1

Halter: Sire's progeny - Open Suri (OSOS)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA PIUS
Parent of ELYSION MISSION BEACH (226545), GUMBREEZE OBERON (246818),
224462 24/04/2015 ELYSION 1/2
SURILANA JOEL
Parent of ELIMBARI ROMULUS (165742), ELIMBARI RUBICON (165743),
224618 22/05/2013 ELIMBARI 2/2

Halter: Sire's progeny - Open Huacaya (OHOS)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILR SNOWMASS VELVETEER
Parent of PATAGONIA VV COCOA CHANEL (249238), PATAGONIA VV FANTASY (249248),
217999 23/06/2013 PATAGONIA 1/5
MALAKAI IN THE GROOVE
Parent of INCAMON RAIDER (251039), INCAMON RAMBO (251040),
215689 12/10/2015 INCAMON 2/5
BUMBLE HILL ARCHANGEL II
Parent of STEDEPHRA EZEQUIEL (204465), STEDEPHRA MOMENTUM (239868),
217774 28/11/2015 STEDEPHRA 3/5

Halter: Best White Suri (WSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION CARDINAL 226548 23/09/2020 ELYSION 1/18

Halter: Best Light Fawn Suri (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION MISSION BEACH 226545 19/03/2020 ELYSION 1/7

Halter: Best Medium/Dark Fawn Suri (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION MOONDANCE 226546 02/04/2020 ELYSION 1/6

Halter: Best Brown Suri (BSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT RIKU 248855 03/03/2020 JACKPOT 1/2

Halter: Best Grey Suri (GSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BELLAPACA LEONARDO 238318 29/09/2020 BELLAPACA 1/1

Halter: Best Black Suri (KSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BELLAPACA JOLENE 238317 09/11/2019 BELLAPACA 1/1

Halter: Best White Huacaya (WHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA ABSOLUT SADE 249246 05/05/2020 PATAGONIA 1/34

Halter: Best Light Fawn Huacaya (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PATAGONIA ABSOLUT-LY STARSTRUCK 249235 23/03/2020 PATAGONIA 1/20

Halter: Best Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FORESTGLEN TORNADO KISS 244983 22/04/2020 FORESTGLEN 1/18

Halter: Best Brown Huacaya (BHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WOOLPACA FARM GULLIVER 245411 22/04/2020 WOOLPACA FARM 1/14

Halter: Best Roan Huacaya (RHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
LILLYFIELD KALYAN 226130 23/02/2016 TERALBA PARK 1/2

Halter: Best Grey Huacaya (GHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EAGLEWOOD PRINCE UNA 244914 20/03/2020 EAGLEWOOD 1/15

Halter: Best Black Huacaya (KHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DUNBARS RUN BLACK BETTY 221196 13/03/2019 DUNBARS RUN 1/10

Halter: Best Fancy Huacaya (YHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT WALL STREET MOGUL 233475 09/02/2019 SOTAYCAM 1/3