View show results for the Red Hill Halter Show

View other shows with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all show results.

These results are preliminary and subject to final approval by the convenor.

Halter: Suri Junior Female - White (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE MIRROR MIRROR
Champion Junior Suri Female
221657 09/03/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GRANJERO PARK AMELIA 239710 22/04/2019 GRANJERO PARK 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Brown (BSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PITCHINGGA RIDGE STORM GIRL
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Female
189600 26/04/2019 PITCHINGGA RIDGE 1/2
GRANJERO PARK TIFFANY 239709 14/04/2019 GRANJERO PARK 2/2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE MASTERMIND
Champion Junior Suri Male
Supreme Champion Suri
221660 09/05/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Brown (BSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE CHEMISTRY
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
221658 15/03/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Black (KSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA REGAL KNIGHT 242994 26/03/2019 GRANJERO PARK 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - White (WSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO CRYSTAL DIAMOND 241935 01/03/2019 ARACHELLO 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO ZAMAYA
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
241933 20/02/2019 ARACHELLO 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Brown (BSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GRANJERO PARK PANDORA
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Female
239703 14/12/2018 GRANJERO PARK 1/2
GRANJERO PARK AURORA 239704 23/12/2018 GRANJERO PARK 2/2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Black (KSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PITCHINGGA RIDGE PIA 189597 12/02/2019 PITCHINGGA RIDGE 1/2
GREYDREAM INKWELL 236235 12/11/2018 BOOLAROO 2/2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - White (WSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO SOVEREIGN
Champion Intermediate Suri Male
241934 27/02/2019 ARACHELLO 1/2
CHAKANA BLUE TALISMAN 221656 04/03/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 2/2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - Brown (BSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GRANJERO PARK ORLANDO
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Male
239706 15/02/2019 GRANJERO PARK 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Grey (GSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO SILVER
Champion Adult Suri Male
225802 01/11/2017 BOOLAROO 1/1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - White (WSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE TIME MACHINE
Champion Senior Suri Male
210131 02/06/2017 CHAKANA BLUE 1/2
ARACHELLO CONDOR
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Male
234463 20/02/2017 ARACHELLO 2/2

Halter: Supreme Champion Suri (OSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE MASTERMIND 221660 09/05/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 1

Halter: Best White Suri (WSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE TIME MACHINE 210131 02/06/2017 CHAKANA BLUE 1/6

Halter: Best Medium/Dark Fawn Suri (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE MASTERMIND 221660 09/05/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 1/3

Halter: Best Brown Suri (BSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA BLUE CHEMISTRY 221658 15/03/2019 CHAKANA BLUE 1/6

Halter: Best Grey Suri (GSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO SILVER 225802 01/11/2017 BOOLAROO 1/1

Halter: Best Black Suri (KSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PITCHINGGA RIDGE PIA 189597 12/02/2019 PITCHINGGA RIDGE 1/3

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - White (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ASHBOURNE MALAKAI LYNETH
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
247659 11/04/2019 ASHBOURNE 1/4
MILLDUCK TENNESSEE WALTZ 241643 10/03/2019 ALBELLE 2/4
MILLDUCK WALL FLOWER 241642 09/03/2019 ALBELLE 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Light Fawn (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANNKEA SOFTFOOT IMOGEN
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
241999 19/03/2019 ANNKEA 1/2
ANNKEA WANGURRA QUEENIE 241998 15/03/2019 ANNKEA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANNKEA WANGURRA TREASURE 242000 22/03/2019 ANNKEA 1/3
GRANJERO PARK ISABELLA 239708 15/03/2019 GRANJERO PARK 2/3
ANNKEA WANGURRA HONEY 247631 01/05/2019 ANNKEA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Brown (BHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK ODE TO ANNA 245352 23/03/2019 PENGAROOK 1/2
KELOWNA ELEENA EMERALD 246564 16/03/2019 KELOWNA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - White (WHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANNKEA WANGURRA SERENE
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
247629 22/04/2019 ANNKEA 1/2
SUMMALON ARTISAN 248631 17/05/2019 SUMMALON 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Brown (BHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA GOLD SUPERSTITION
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
221654 13/05/2019 CHAKANA GOLD 1/2
BREENBURN ZAC 232426 25/04/2019 BREENBURN 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - White (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WHISPERING GUMS LOUANDRA
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
247215 04/01/2019 WHISPERING GUMS 1/2
MALAKAI ASHBOURNE SEQUEL 243621 01/12/2018 ASHBOURNE 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WHISPERING GUMS JAZZ
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
247206 04/12/2018 WHISPERING GUMS 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AERONWEN SUGAR BABE 246999 25/12/2018 AERONWEN 1/2
FUTURA FLAMBOYANT 234018 27/12/2018 ANNKEA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Brown (BHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JOMA NARA 240217 16/10/2018 KELOWNA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - White (WHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WHISPERING GUMS KALYPSO
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
234254 02/01/2019 WHISPERING GUMS 1/8
WHISPERING GUMS PIASCO 247210 02/12/2018 WHISPERING GUMS 2/8
ANNKEA SOFTFOOT TYPHON 241996 02/03/2019 ANNKEA 3/8

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Light Fawn (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ANNKEA PLACIDO 241982 24/12/2018 ANNKEA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AURAVALE QUADE 238892 03/03/2019 AURAVALE 1/2
ANNKEA WANGURRA QUIRKY 241994 02/02/2019 ANNKEA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Brown (BHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BREENBURN XAIDAN 232124 05/12/2018 BREENBURN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Roan (RHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ROYAL MAJESTY
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
233510 02/02/2019 PRECISION 1/2
ARH MATEO 236730 03/03/2019 ALPACASONTHEHILL 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Fancy (YHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AERONWEN HIJINX 246998 17/12/2018 AERONWEN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - White (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF LYRICAL SONG
Champion Adult Huacaya Female
227608 14/12/2017 AURAVALE 1/3
AURAVALE PARIS 238871 12/02/2018 AURAVALE 2/3
GOLDLEAF REGAL CHALLICE ET 216458 04/11/2017 AURAVALE 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FUTURA PURE CHANCE
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Female
234009 10/04/2018 ANNKEA 1/2
TOFFEEMONT ROSES 214980 01/01/2018 TOFFEEMONT 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - White (WHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ASHBOURNE THE HIPSTER
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
Supreme Champion Huacaya
232959 06/03/2018 ASHBOURNE 1/2
SUMMALON ARCHER 237924 29/04/2018 SUMMALON 3/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Light Fawn (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WHISPERING GUMS POLAR EXPRESS
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
234243 15/12/2017 WHISPERING GUMS 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Brown (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KELOWNA DUSTY 237627 14/01/2018 KELOWNA 1/2
SHANBROOKE UMAR 228584 12/01/2018 KELOWNA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Grey (GHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION SILVER TEMPTATION ET 228582 10/01/2018 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Black (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TOFFEEMONT MARRABOU 247101 08/01/2018 TOFFEEMONT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Fancy (YHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK AMBUSHED ET 242603 16/04/2018 PRECISION 1/2
RAINBOWS END SPLASHDANCE 219286 15/01/2018 AERONWEN 3/2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - White (WHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT CANDIDO
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
228490 12/02/2017 PRECISION 1/5
AURAVALE LUCIAN
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
191870 05/04/2015 AURAVALE 2/5
AURAVALE NASIR 238885 20/06/2017 AURAVALE 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Brown (BHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LARRIKIN 232971 07/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Grey (GHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WIRRITIN PRINCETON 198634 18/03/2015 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Roan (RHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SABATON ET 228541 05/04/2017 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Black (KHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW 190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 2/1

Halter: Supreme Champion Huacaya (OHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ASHBOURNE THE HIPSTER 232959 06/03/2018 ASHBOURNE 1

Halter: Best Fancy Huacaya (YHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK AMBUSHED ET 242603 16/04/2018 PRECISION 1/3

Halter: Best White Huacaya (WHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ASHBOURNE THE HIPSTER 232959 06/03/2018 ASHBOURNE 1/26

Halter: Best Light Fawn Huacaya (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WHISPERING GUMS POLAR EXPRESS 234243 15/12/2017 WHISPERING GUMS 1/5

Halter: Best Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AURAVALE QUADE 238892 03/03/2019 AURAVALE 1/10

Halter: Best Brown Huacaya (BHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAKANA GOLD SUPERSTITION 221654 13/05/2019 CHAKANA GOLD 1/9

Halter: Best Roan Huacaya (RHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ROYAL MAJESTY 233510 02/02/2019 PRECISION 1/3

Halter: Best Grey Huacaya (GHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION SILVER TEMPTATION ET 228582 10/01/2018 PRECISION 1/2

Halter: Best Black Huacaya (KHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TOFFEEMONT MARRABOU 247101 08/01/2018 TOFFEEMONT 1/2