View show results for the Australian Alpaca Spectacular 2018

View other shows with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all show results.

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Junior (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE NEFERTITI 235114 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/18
GOLDLEAF LE FANTOME DE L'OPERA 216469 20/02/2018 GOLDLEAF 3/18
LILLYFIELD STAR WITNESS 231023 27/11/2017 LILLYFIELD 4/18
AURAVALE PARIS 238871 12/02/2018 AURAVALE 5/18

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Intermediate (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE OPULENCE
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Female
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
235135 13/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/12
LILLYFIELD CHASE THE SUN 231003 10/04/2017 LILLYFIELD 2/12
JUST JESSIE 229146 06/05/2017 JUST 3/12
EP CAMBRIDGE GOVERNESS 234826 15/05/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/12

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Adult (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI TALK OF THE TOWN 218492 31/05/2016 MALAKAI 1/13
AMBERSUN BREAK THROUGH 232399 12/03/2016 AMBERSUN 2/13
AMBERSUN JORDIE'S PLAYGROUND 232393 18/12/2016 AMBERSUN 3/13
MALAKAI STARSTRUCK ET 218448 16/12/2016 MALAKAI 4/13

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Senior (WHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE DEITY
Champion Senior Huacaya Female
234935 21/12/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/5
MALAKAI JEWEL OF FIRE ET
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Female
215684 06/11/2015 MALAKAI 2/5
EP CAMBRIDGE HUNTRESS 212502 10/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/5

Halter: Huacaya White Female - Mature (WHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CAESAR'S PROMISE
Champion White Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Female
198224 07/04/2013 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/4
CAMBRIDGE INFLUENCE 198183 28/08/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/4
AMBERSUN CHANDALIER 182456 14/07/2011 AMBERSUN 3/4

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Junior (WHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Split class Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CHAIN REACTION 235117 16/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE A 1/23
AMBERSUN REALM 232186 09/12/2017 AMBERSUN A 2/23
EP CAMBRIDGE DYNAMIC 235122 29/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE A 3/23
EP CAMBRIDGE KAISER 235116 30/10/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE A 4/23
MALAKAI FIRESTORM ET
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
218567 14/01/2018 MALAKAI B 1/23
EP CAMBRIDGE ANARCHY 235119 18/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE B 2/23
EP CAMBRIDGE ADDICTION 235118 16/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE B 3/23
AMBERSUN OPPORTUNITY 232152 15/01/2018 AMBERSUN B 4/23

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Intermediate (WHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KALGAN RIVER KAGAN 229142 15/04/2017 KALLARROO PARK 1/15
MALAKAI DRIVING FORCE 232841 25/02/2017 MALAKAI 2/15
YARINGA NOBILITY 229397 06/03/2017 YARINGA 3/15
AMBERSUN AYRE 232227 24/06/2017 AMBERSUN 4/15
PLANTEL CHANT TIME 233039 28/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 5/15

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Adult (WHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Split class Place
FLEUR DE LYS LAURENT 227048 04/05/2016 AURAVALE A 1/22
AMBERSUN MARKSMAN 232299 26/09/2016 AMBERSUN A 2/22
CAMBRIDGE CHRONICLE 212697 20/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE A 3/22
SOFTFOOT ANNKEA ARES RC ET ET 229617 01/07/2016 ANNKEA A 4/22
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Supreme White Huacaya
Champion White Huacaya Male
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
Grand Champion Huacaya Male
Supreme Grand Champion Huacaya
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE B 1/22
ASHBOURNE ILLUMINATI
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
222917 16/12/2016 MALAKAI B 2/22
CAMBRIDGE VAGABOND 235143 04/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE B 3/22
EP CAMBRIDGE VENDETTA 235142 27/12/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE B 4/22

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Senior (WHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE LORD MONTAGUE ET 212552 01/05/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/12
AURAVALE LUCIAN 191870 05/04/2015 AURAVALE 2/12
FUTURA ICONIC 215723 12/12/2015 FUTURA 3/12
BARDELLA PARK KUMAR 197093 30/10/2014 PRECISION 4/12

Halter: Huacaya White Male - Mature (WHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SHOW BREAKER
Champion Mature Huacaya Male
187418 06/03/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/8
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Male
204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/8
AMBERSUN AVANT GARDE 193258 23/02/2014 AMBERSUN 3/8

Halter: Supreme White Huacaya (WHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR 235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - White (WSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO TOO HOT TO HANDLE 234471 12/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1
MARQUEZ NOEL 228702 10/12/2017 MARQUEZ 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Light Fawn (LSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO ARGYLE DIAMOND
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
234474 11/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1
AMBLESIDE VESPASIAN 236407 10/11/2017 AMBLESIDE 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COMIC
Champion Junior Suri Male
236275 21/01/2018 BEDROCK 1
ARACHELLO ZEBULON 241930 30/01/2018 ARACHELLO 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Brown (BSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO PERSEUS
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Male
240306 04/02/2018 BOOLAROO 1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Roan (RSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO NESCAFE
Supreme Roan Suri
Champion Roan Suri Male
234475 13/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Grey (GSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA PIANO MAN
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Male
240579 22/01/2018 TULAROSA 1
BOOLAROO SILVER 225802 01/11/2017 BOOLAROO 2

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Black (KSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA KARATE KID
Reserve Champion Black Suri Male
240577 19/11/2017 TULAROSA 1
ARACHELLO BLACKJACK 241928 07/02/2018 ARACHELLO 2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - White (WSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ PRINCESSA NERITA
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
Reserve Champion White Suri Female
228698 24/04/2017 MARQUEZ 1
GOLDLOCKS GEMIMA
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Female
216444 07/04/2017 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CALLISTA
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
221490 11/04/2017 BEDROCK 1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Grey (GSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA FROLIC 227113 12/05/2017 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - White (WSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON NICHOLAS
Champion Intermediate Suri Male
228050 06/08/2017 INCAMON 1
HUNTER CASCADE
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Male
219474 02/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 2

Halter: Suri Intermediate Male - Grey (GSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA MAVERICK 227111 30/04/2017 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Junior (YHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CRYPTIC APP
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
232274 20/01/2018 AMBERSUN 1/3
BARDELLA PARK ASTOUNDED ET 242607 08/02/2018 PRECISION 2/3
YENAMINUT SALAS 242605 18/02/2018 PRECISION 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Intermediate (YHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
OTWAY ORCHARD PETAL 231679 16/05/2017 OTWAY ORCHARD 1/2
YENAMINUT CAROLINE 228543 09/04/2017 PRECISION 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Female - Adult (YHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
Supreme Fancy Huacaya
232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Female - White (WSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHAHRIZAI EMILY DICKINSON
Champion Adult Suri Female
228790 02/11/2016 SHAHRIZAI 1
TICKENHALL TEGWYDD
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Female
197218 14/03/2016 TICKENHALL 2

Halter: Suri Adult Female - Light Fawn (LSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE CHAMPAGNE ODE 215051 10/05/2016 ERRYDGE 1
IVORY PARK GYPSY 208857 15/04/2016 JACKPOT 2

Halter: Suri Adult Female - Brown (BSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK MOJITO MAYHEM 221802 05/11/2016 PFEIFFER PARK 2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Junior (YHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ONE TREE HILL FLECKTARN 243224 27/12/2017 GOLDENWATTLE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Intermediate (YHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SPICKS & SPECKS
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
235786 16/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1/2
YENAMINUT TORJERA 228512 06/03/2017 PRECISION 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Fancy Male - Senior (YHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Supreme Fancy Huacaya (YHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP) 232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - White (WSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBLESIDE MAREO
Champion Adult Suri Male
Reserve Champion White Suri Male
231822 25/11/2016 AMBLESIDE 1
ARACHELLO CONDOR 234463 20/02/2017 ARACHELLO 2

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Light Fawn (LSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAPRICORN PARK MARIO 221819 05/08/2016 CAPRICORN PARK 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Male
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Grey (GSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri
Champion Grey Suri Male
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Black (KSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LEVITATE
Supreme Black Suri
Champion Black Suri Male
227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 1
BALLY HILL ABE 239000 19/11/2016 BALLY HILL 2

Halter: Suri White Female - Junior (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS VIENNA 230211 09/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1/8
ALABASTER WHISPER 233138 02/02/2018 ELIMBARI 2/8
BEDROCK CALLEY 236290 27/12/2017 BEDROCK 3/8

Halter: Suri White Female - Intermediate (WSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ PRINCESSA NERITA
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
Reserve Champion White Suri Female
228698 24/04/2017 MARQUEZ 1/4
GOLDLOCKS GEMIMA
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Female
216444 07/04/2017 BEDROCK 2/4
ELIMBARI NAOMI 165712 13/03/2017 ELIMBARI 3/4

Halter: Suri White Female - Adult (WSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHAHRIZAI EMILY DICKINSON
Champion Adult Suri Female
228790 02/11/2016 SHAHRIZAI 1/3
TICKENHALL TEGWYDD
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Female
197218 14/03/2016 TICKENHALL 2/3
AMBLESIDE QUEEN BEE 217530 30/03/2016 AMBLESIDE 3/3

Halter: Suri White Female - Senior (WSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL SAOIRSE
Champion White Suri Female
Champion Senior Suri Female
Grand Champion Suri Female
197217 13/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1/1

Halter: Suri Senior Female - White (WSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL SAOIRSE
Champion White Suri Female
Champion Senior Suri Female
Grand Champion Suri Female
197217 13/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Suri Senior Female - Light Fawn (LSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT LOVELIGHT
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Female
201798 26/05/2015 JACKPOT 1

Halter: Suri White Male - Junior (WSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO TOO HOT TO HANDLE 234471 12/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1/12
MARQUEZ NOEL 228702 10/12/2017 MARQUEZ 2/12
BEDROCK CAPONE 236274 21/12/2017 BEDROCK 3/12
BEDROCK CASKAID 236293 18/02/2018 MANDALA 4/12

Halter: Suri White Male - Intermediate (WSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON NICHOLAS
Champion Intermediate Suri Male
228050 06/08/2017 INCAMON 1/3
HUNTER CASCADE
Reserve Champion Intermediate Suri Male
219474 02/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 2/3
SHAHRIZAI MUSTAPHA MOND 232464 01/03/2017 SHAHRIZAI 3/3

Halter: Suri White Male - Adult (WSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBLESIDE MAREO
Champion Adult Suri Male
Reserve Champion White Suri Male
231822 25/11/2016 AMBLESIDE 1/4
ARACHELLO CONDOR 234463 20/02/2017 ARACHELLO 2/4
ERRYDGE PISTOL 215028 21/03/2016 ERRYDGE 3/4

Halter: Suri White Male - Senior (WSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO
Supreme White Suri
Champion White Suri Male
Champion Senior Suri Male
Grand Champion Suri Male
Supreme Grand Champion Suri
207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1/3
BEDROCK COMMANDER 221425 15/12/2015 BEDROCK 2/3
BEDROCK COZEN 221404 02/06/2015 BEDROCK 3/3

Halter: Supreme White Suri (WSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO 207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - White (WSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO
Supreme White Suri
Champion White Suri Male
Champion Senior Suri Male
Grand Champion Suri Male
Supreme Grand Champion Suri
207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1
BEDROCK COMMANDER 221425 15/12/2015 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Light Fawn (LSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LEONARDO
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Male
Supreme Light Fawn Suri
Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
207577 03/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MAXIMILIAN
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
224602 26/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Brown (BSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS
Supreme Brown Suri
Champion Brown Suri Male
197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Black (KSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK KILIMANJARO 185110 03/10/2014 PFEIFFER PARK 1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS BAM BAM
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
230212 14/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1/1

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COMIC
Champion Junior Suri Male
236275 21/01/2018 BEDROCK 1/3
ARACHELLO ZEBULON 241930 30/01/2018 ARACHELLO 2/3
PFEIFFER PARK NOCTURNE 224015 10/11/2017 PFEIFFER PARK 3/3

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Male
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1/2

Halter: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SURILANA MAXIMILIAN
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Male
224602 26/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1/1

Halter: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK COSMIC 221473 02/02/2017 BEDROCK 1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Junior (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CEDAR WOODS
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
232189 05/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1/12
ALPHA CENTAURI RIKANDY 218785 08/12/2017 ALPHA CENTAURI 2/12
HAYLILLA FAIRY QUEEN 235813 15/02/2018 HAYLILLA 3/12
TOFFEEMONT ROSES 214980 01/01/2018 TOFFEEMONT 4/12
KOBLER BUNDALEER ET 229436 06/01/2018 YARINGA 5/12

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Intermediate (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESIRE OF FORTUNE
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
232356 13/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1/12
YARINGA LADY LACE ET 229398 06/03/2017 YARINGA 2/12
EP CAMBRIDGE SHOW GIRL 234889 12/05/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/12
WYONA CRUMPET 236311 09/05/2017 WYONA 4/12

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Adult (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA MALALA 225885 23/01/2017 YARINGA 1/6
PRADOS MARYNKA 217750 05/05/2016 PRADOS 2/6
LOOSE BEARE MADAME DA-THOIRA 229608 15/12/2016 COOLAWARRA 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Senior (FHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SEA FOLLY 213854 04/01/2016 AMBERSUN 1/2
RAINBOWS END MATILDA 196737 26/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Female - Mature (FHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN TAHNEE WELCH 193265 07/05/2014 AMBERSUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Junior (FHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VENOM
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
235124 21/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/14
YENAMINUT GUARDIAN 228366 16/12/2017 PRECISION 2/14
YENAMINUT MARTINO 214613 16/12/2017 PRECISION 3/14
EP CAMBRIDGE FORGED IN FIRE 235123 10/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/14
STORYBOOK KALAHARI 202594 24/08/2017 COOLAWARRA 5/14

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Intermediate (FHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA INTUITION
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
235782 06/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1/10
WYONA CROWNING GLORY 236313 20/03/2017 WYONA 2/10
PENTLAND HORUS 200246 12/06/2017 PENTLAND 3/10
FORESTGLEN ZODIAC 227366 29/03/2017 FORESTGLEN 4/10

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Adult (FHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 1/7
MALAKAI THE ENFORCER ET 218534 01/11/2016 MALAKAI 2/7
SOFTFOOT BUCHLOE TM 216879 02/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/7
KOBLER MIDAS 177433 16/06/2016 KOBLER 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Senior (FHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT 216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 1/5
EP CAMBRIDGE FIRESTONE 212506 09/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/5
MILLDUCK TITANIUM 222999 20/02/2016 MILLDUCK 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn Male - Mature (FHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1/2
STORYBOOK LEONARDO DA VINCI 202576 14/12/2013 COOLAWARRA 2/2

Halter: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESIRE OF FORTUNE 232356 13/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Roan Female - Junior (RSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON PATIENCE
Champion Roan Suri Female
228075 22/01/2018 INCAMON 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - White (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE NEFERTITI 235114 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE CENTRE STAGE 235112 01/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE EXQUISITE 235113 16/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Light Fawn (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS SUGAR BABE
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
Grand Champion Huacaya Female
235898 18/12/2017 KURRAWA 1
BEDROCK MONTOYA 236272 14/12/2017 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CEDAR WOODS
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
232189 05/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1
ALPHA CENTAURI RIKANDY 218785 08/12/2017 ALPHA CENTAURI 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Brown (BHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE FLIRTATION
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
235125 01/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YARINGA TIGER LILY 229435 06/01/2018 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Grey (GHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN NADINE'S PROMISE
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Female
232266 14/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1
SOFTFOOT SILVER PL 236761 27/11/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Black (KHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE POISON IVY
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Female
235132 04/12/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YARINGA MARITZA 229469 11/02/2018 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Fancy (YHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CRYPTIC APP
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
232274 20/01/2018 AMBERSUN 1
BARDELLA PARK ASTOUNDED ET 242607 08/02/2018 PRECISION 2

Halter: Suri Roan Male - Junior (RSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO NESCAFE
Supreme Roan Suri
Champion Roan Suri Male
234475 13/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1/1

Halter: Supreme Roan Suri (RSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO NESCAFE 234475 13/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - White (WHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI FIRESTORM ET
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
218567 14/01/2018 MALAKAI 1
EP CAMBRIDGE CHAIN REACTION 235117 16/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
AMBERSUN REALM 232186 09/12/2017 AMBERSUN 2
EP CAMBRIDGE ANARCHY 235119 18/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Light Fawn (LHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERLIN'S WISH 238498 24/10/2017 COOLAWARRA 1
SOFTFOOT NARRA MD 236757 25/10/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VENOM
Reserve Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
235124 21/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YENAMINUT GUARDIAN 228366 16/12/2017 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Brown (BHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION DIVINE EVOLUTION 242609 23/02/2018 PRECISION 1
SHANBROOKE UMAR 228584 12/01/2018 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Roan (RHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE COSMOS 235127 21/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
HAYLILLA MAESTRO 235812 13/02/2018 HAYLILLA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Grey (GHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE RAZOR BLADE 235130 15/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
AMBERSUN EL CAPITAN 232155 10/02/2018 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Black (KHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SHARP DRESSED MAN
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Male
235816 21/02/2018 HAYLILLA 1
YARINGA MAHARAJA 229463 03/02/2018 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Fancy (YHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ONE TREE HILL FLECKTARN 243224 27/12/2017 GOLDENWATTLE 1

Fleece: Suri Junior - White (WSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA COOKIES N CREAM
Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
Supreme White Suri Fleece
195951 11/12/2016 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA DS FLAPJACK
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
226969 25/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Light Fawn (LSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA WHITE 16 216029 14/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA TAS MADMAN DRUMMERS ET 226946 12/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BLUE 42
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece
215999 07/02/2017 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Junior - Brown (BSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS AIN'T NO SECRET ET
Supreme Brown Suri Fleece
226902 26/03/2016 BAARROOKA 1
MERIDIAN ODILE 219795 14/03/2017 MERIDIAN 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Grey (GSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHE'S THE BOSS ET 227085 07/05/2016 TULAROSA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Black (KSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S BACKSTREETS ET
Supreme Black Suri Fleece
226987 22/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA TB MUSKRAT 215998 13/03/2017 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Junior - Fancy (YSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS CANNONEER
Supreme Fancy Suri Fleece
226935 02/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Intermediate (RHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF EGYPTIAN DESIGN 216435 23/03/2017 GOLDLEAF 1/2
COOLAROO DREAM TIME 229762 07/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Adult (RHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK FAITH MAJESTY
Champion Roan Huacaya Female
228486 04/02/2017 PRECISION 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Female - Mature (RHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END WINTERBELLE
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Female
183797 18/03/2013 RAINBOWS END 1/1

Fleece: Suri Adult - White (WSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA INTENSITY'S MY SHARONA
Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
173543 25/02/2016 BAARROOKA 1
KURRAWA HOLLYWOOD HERO
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
227511 25/11/2015 KURRAWA 2

Fleece: Suri Adult - Light Fawn (LSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE PETITE UNE 215021 03/05/2015 ERRYDGE 1

Fleece: Suri Adult - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN MAHLA 219571 15/06/2015 MERIDIAN 1
BAARROOKA UB ZEPLIN ET 226893 13/05/2016 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Adult - Brown (BSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE DISDAIN ET 226892 12/05/2016 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Adult - Grey (GSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri Fleece
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1

Fleece: Suri Adult - Black (KSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA UB EL PASO ET 226911 09/04/2016 BAARROOKA 1
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE GRAVITY 173541 30/11/2015 BAARROOKA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - White (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI SWEET CHASE 232852 19/03/2017 MILLPACA 1
EP CAMBRIDGE OPULENCE
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Female
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
235135 13/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
LILLYFIELD CHASE THE SUN 231003 10/04/2017 LILLYFIELD 2
JUST CORA 229138 27/03/2017 JUST 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PLANTEL ENCHANTED 229767 10/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 1
MALAKAI VICTORIAN LACE 232871 07/04/2017 DUNBARS RUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN DESIRE OF FORTUNE
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Female
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
232356 13/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1
YARINGA LADY LACE ET 229398 06/03/2017 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Brown (BHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FUTURA REMEMBRANCE 233992 25/04/2017 FUTURA 1
HAYLILLA TRUE LOVE 235792 28/03/2017 HAYLILLA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Roan (RHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF EGYPTIAN DESIGN 216435 23/03/2017 GOLDLEAF 1
COOLAROO DREAM TIME 229762 07/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Grey (GHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT CHINWAG CJ
Champion Grey Huacaya Female
229670 20/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1
VISTA FADESCA ET 227801 15/03/2017 VISTA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Black (KHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SKYE FALL 232368 06/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1
EP CAMBRIDGE SOPHISTICATION 235140 17/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Fancy (YHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
OTWAY ORCHARD PETAL 231679 16/05/2017 OTWAY ORCHARD 1
YENAMINUT CAROLINE 228543 09/04/2017 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - White (WSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1
ERRYDGE PZAZZ 215004 25/03/2015 ERRYDGE 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - Light Fawn (LSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE
Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece
196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Senior - Brown (BSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EPIC 196031 21/03/2015 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Senior - Roan (RSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EUROPA 196014 29/11/2014 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - Grey (GSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHAZAAM 207730 30/01/2015 TULAROSA 1

Fleece: Suri Senior - Black (KSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LAZY DAYS 190966 26/03/2015 TULAROSA 1
BAARROOKA BLACK VELVET 196051 15/05/2015 BAARROOKA 2

Fleece: Suri Senior - Fancy (YSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S ENTERTAINMENT 195961 16/11/2013 BAARROOKA 1

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Junior (RHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE COSMOS 235127 21/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/3
HAYLILLA MAESTRO 235812 13/02/2018 HAYLILLA 2/3
SHANBROOKE QUANDO 242610 15/02/2018 PRECISION 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Intermediate (RHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SABATON ET 228541 05/04/2017 PRECISION 1/3
ARCADY QUANDARY 236360 16/03/2017 ARCADY 2/3
WOOLUMBIN SUN PRINCE 232732 20/03/2017 WOOLUMBIN 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Adult (RHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT EMBLEM 228385 14/04/2016 PRECISION 1/3
AUTUMN GOLD RAZZ 187806 10/03/2016 AUTUMN GOLD 2/3
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 PRECISION 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Senior (RHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Male
201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1/4
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 MORESBY FARM 2/4
VISTA NUNCO ET 202138 27/04/2015 EAGLEWOOD 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Roan Male - Mature (RHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON
Supreme Roan Huacaya
Champion Roan Huacaya Male
212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/1

Halter: Supreme Roan Huacaya (RHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON 212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - White (WHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KALGAN RIVER KAGAN 229142 15/04/2017 KALLARROO PARK 1
MALAKAI DRIVING FORCE 232841 25/02/2017 MALAKAI 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Light Fawn (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE ACCLAMATION 234827 18/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
BEDROCK MATAKANA 236251 23/08/2017 BEDROCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA INTUITION
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
235782 06/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1
WYONA CROWNING GLORY 236313 20/03/2017 WYONA 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Brown (BHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ULURU
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
Supreme Brown Huacaya
Champion Brown Huacaya Male
232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 1
SOFTFOOT FAIR GO CJ 229795 18/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Roan (RHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK SABATON ET 228541 05/04/2017 PRECISION 1
ARCADY QUANDARY 236360 16/03/2017 ARCADY 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Grey (GHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CATALYST 235139 12/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
SOFTFOOT PROBATE WP ET 229871 20/05/2017 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Black (KHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NICOLAS
Supreme Black Huacaya
Champion Black Huacaya Male
228697 24/03/2017 MARQUEZ 1
MILLDUCK UPPER CLASS 232621 01/04/2017 MILLDUCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Fancy (YHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SPICKS & SPECKS
Reserve Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
235786 16/03/2017 HAYLILLA 1
YENAMINUT TORJERA 228512 06/03/2017 PRECISION 2

Halter: Suri Black Female - Junior (KSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO ZIGGY
Champion Black Suri Female
240301 01/01/2018 BOOLAROO 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - White (WHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme White Huacaya Fleece
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
FLEUR DE LYS CONCERTO 227073 18/01/2017 FLEUR DE LYS 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Light Fawn (LHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MOON LIGHT 228427 05/12/2016 PRECISION 1
EP CAMBRIDGE ADRENALINE 235014 15/02/2017 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece
235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
WALKLEY FIELD JEDI WARRIOR 227871 02/04/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 1
KOBLER DUNHILL ET 229394 03/03/2017 KOBLER 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Brown (BHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ORION 219271 18/03/2017 RAINBOWS END 1
YENAMINUT ELLIOT 228482 31/01/2017 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Roan (RHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ADELITA VT 229646 08/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Grey (GHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ONAYA MD 229748 05/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 1
YARINGA KEZIA 225913 19/02/2017 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Black (KHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT NERO
Supreme Black Huacaya Fleece
191437 28/02/2017 RIVERPORT 1
RAINBOWS END BEAR 219266 07/02/2017 RAINBOWS END 2

Fleece: Huacaya Junior - Fancy (YHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ASTONISHED
Supreme Fancy Huacaya Fleece
228474 21/01/2017 PRECISION 1
RAINBOWS END MASTERPIECE 219265 19/01/2017 RAINBOWS END 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - White (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI TALK OF THE TOWN 218492 31/05/2016 MALAKAI 1
PLANTEL ENCHANTMENT 216725 24/02/2016 COOLAWARRA 1
AMBERSUN BREAK THROUGH 232399 12/03/2016 AMBERSUN 2
CAMBRIDGE INTERLUDE 235050 30/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Light Fawn (LHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI SUPERNOVA ET
Champion Adult Huacaya Female
232827 15/01/2017 EULINYA 1
BUCKLAND SPINIFEX
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Female
226017 22/02/2017 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA MALALA 225885 23/01/2017 YARINGA 1
PRADOS MARYNKA 217750 05/05/2016 PRADOS 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Brown (BHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LOLA LOVES TO DANCE 232972 19/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1
YARINGA ELEANOR 225872 05/01/2017 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Roan (RHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK FAITH MAJESTY
Champion Roan Huacaya Female
228486 04/02/2017 PRECISION 1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Grey (GHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAMBRIDGE PROACTIVE 235058 12/05/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
VISTA SIBEKKA 227770 16/03/2016 VISTA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Black (KHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY
Champion Black Huacaya Female
235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
YARINGA CALCHEDONY 225887 24/01/2017 YARINGA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Fancy (YHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN CREATIVE (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Female
Supreme Fancy Huacaya
232386 27/11/2016 AMBERSUN 1

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - White (WHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ANNKEA ARES RC ET ET
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
229617 01/07/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
FORESTGLEN CATALYST 227359 03/05/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Light Fawn (LHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGEND'S SHOW STOPPER ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece
231640 15/07/2016 KURRAWA 1
DANDURA TIRO 192459 04/05/2016 DANDURA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF REGAL TIARA 216404 24/06/2016 GOLDLEAF 1
SOFTFOOT BUCHLOE TM 216879 02/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Brown (BHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL ODYSSEY 199016 22/10/2015 CHAPARRAL 1
GREY GUM 1ST IMPRESSION 225707 20/05/2016 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Grey (GHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT MOSAIC
Supreme Grey Huacaya Fleece
191429 04/05/2016 RIVERPORT 1
WYONA MOSCATO 220690 12/04/2016 WYONA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Intermediate - Black (KHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT RAVIS MD 229578 24/11/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
WYONA TARANTELLA 220691 04/06/2016 WYONA 2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Junior (KSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA KARATE KID
Reserve Champion Black Suri Male
240577 19/11/2017 TULAROSA 1/2
ARACHELLO BLACKJACK 241928 07/02/2018 ARACHELLO 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Adult (KSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LEVITATE
Supreme Black Suri
Champion Black Suri Male
227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 1/2
BALLY HILL ABE 239000 19/11/2016 BALLY HILL 2/2

Halter: Suri Black Male - Senior (KSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK KILIMANJARO 185110 03/10/2014 PFEIFFER PARK 1/1

Halter: Supreme Black Suri (KSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LEVITATE 227097 02/04/2016 TULAROSA 1

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - White (WHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE REVENANT
Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
212503 24/11/2015 ASHBOURNE 1
FLEUR DE LYS ARCHIMEDES 227027 10/02/2016 FLEUR DE LYS 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Light Fawn (LHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SUPERNOVA 212696 09/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREY GUM FAWKNER 225721 06/02/2016 GREY GUM 1
FORESTGLEN CHAMPAGNE MOMENT 214949 17/03/2016 FORESTGLEN 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Brown (BHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA DUSTSTORM
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
Supreme Brown Huacaya Fleece
211366 10/12/2015 YARINGA 1
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA SIDIUM MD ET 216975 21/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Roan (RHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ADMIRATION
Supreme Roan Huacaya Fleece
211386 09/01/2016 YARINGA 1
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Grey (GHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT AUVE MD 216711 01/02/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
YARINGA STARLIGHT 211377 02/01/2016 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Black (KHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Adult - Fancy (YHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP) 213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1
SOFTFOOT CLARINDA VT 216792 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - White (WHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Supreme White Huacaya
Champion White Huacaya Male
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
Grand Champion Huacaya Male
Supreme Grand Champion Huacaya
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
FLEUR DE LYS LAURENT 227048 04/05/2016 AURAVALE 1
ASHBOURNE ILLUMINATI
Reserve Champion White Huacaya Male
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
222917 16/12/2016 MALAKAI 2
AMBERSUN MARKSMAN 232299 26/09/2016 AMBERSUN 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Light Fawn (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHIKOTA ARAGON 227345 29/11/2016 SHIKOTA 1
FUTURA KUDOS 215735 09/12/2016 FUTURA 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 1
MALAKAI THE ENFORCER ET 218534 01/11/2016 MALAKAI 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Brown (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LARRIKIN 232971 07/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1
MILLDUCK TRAIL BLAZER 208495 24/02/2016 MILLDUCK 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Roan (RHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT EMBLEM 228385 14/04/2016 PRECISION 1
AUTUMN GOLD RAZZ 187806 10/03/2016 AUTUMN GOLD 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Grey (GHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE GREY COMMANDER
Supreme Grey Huacaya
Champion Grey Huacaya Male
228410 24/11/2016 PRECISION 1
SHANBROOKE GREY PASSION 228479 28/01/2017 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Black (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NEMESIO 228693 13/02/2017 MARQUEZ 1
SHANBROOKE BLACK TEMPTATION 228405 20/11/2016 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - White (WHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TANI-FIELD ECLIPSE
Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
221166 08/04/2015 RAINBOWS END 1
SUNCLOUD KALANNIE
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
206279 10/08/2014 SUNCLOUD 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Light Fawn (LHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END LIANNA 196738 28/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 1
GREY GUM NAUTIQUE 205344 12/12/2014 GREY GUM 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1
SOFTFOOT FINETIA MD 209320 05/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Brown (BHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN LADY DELILAH 213905 01/12/2014 AMBERSUN 1
YARINGA COMMANDER ET 201928 22/02/2014 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Roan (RHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET 201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON 212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Grey (GHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1
YARINGA ABIGAIL 211342 07/03/2015 YARINGA 2

Fleece: Huacaya Senior - Black (KHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PROTAGONIST WP 209301 01/11/2014 SOFTFOOT 1
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Junior (KHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE POISON IVY
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Female
235132 04/12/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
YARINGA MARITZA 229469 11/02/2018 YARINGA 2/7
HAYLILLA MOLLYDOOKER 235801 20/01/2018 HAYLILLA 3/7
GOLDLEAF SERENE KISMET 227615 22/11/2017 GOLDLEAF 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Intermediate (KHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SKYE FALL 232368 06/03/2017 AMBERSUN 1/10
EP CAMBRIDGE SOPHISTICATION 235140 17/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/10
KOONAPACAS CHRISTINA 206851 05/04/2017 KOONAPACAS 3/10
VISTA LA NEGRA LEGADA 227794 14/04/2017 VISTA 4/10

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Adult (KHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY
Champion Black Huacaya Female
235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
YARINGA CALCHEDONY 225887 24/01/2017 YARINGA 2/7
MERRIJIG BLACK MOUNTAIN 214242 15/03/2016 DUNBARS RUN 3/7
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Senior (KHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MYSTIC AURORA 216315 06/02/2016 PRECISION 1/2
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Black Female - Mature (KHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT INDIGO WP 194176 01/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - White (WHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT JUDE ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
183630 18/03/2013 RIVERPORT 1
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION 204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ANABELLA 192661 11/07/2013 YARINGA 1
RAINBOWS END MARKSMAN 183788 05/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 2

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Brown (BHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KOBLER PRADOS STAR ANISE 177426 10/12/2012 KOBLER 1

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Grey (GHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PLATINUM WP
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
194178 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 1

Fleece: Huacaya Mature - Black (KHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK IGGY POP 190565 22/03/2013 PENGAROOK 1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - White (WHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PYTHAGORA GM 209397 12/05/2015 SOFTFOOT 1
EP CAMBRIDGE DEITY
Champion Senior Huacaya Female
234935 21/12/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
MALAKAI JEWEL OF FIRE ET
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Female
215684 06/11/2015 MALAKAI 2
COOLAROO MACARENA 213094 26/04/2015 COOLAWARRA 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Light Fawn (LHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 1
ALPHA CENTAURI DAMICAH 202989 22/02/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SEA FOLLY 213854 04/01/2016 AMBERSUN 1
RAINBOWS END MATILDA 196737 26/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Brown (BHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK TAP DANCER
Champion Brown Huacaya Female
208493 21/02/2016 MILLDUCK 1
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Female
209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Grey (GHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1
MALAKAI MATADORA ET 215677 12/09/2015 MALAKAI 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Black (KHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MYSTIC AURORA 216315 06/02/2016 PRECISION 1
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - White (WHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA HOT GOSSIP
Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
167858 26/06/2011 KURRAWA 1
SOFTFOOT TUROA
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
185837 13/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 2

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - Light Fawn (LHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FAVERSHAM LARRY 91974 29/05/2011 YARINGA 1

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT TAYNA MD ET 185835 01/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 1
COMBE HILL NOA 181953 27/05/2011 PRECISION 2

Fleece: Huacaya Aged - Black (KHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CLASSIC CZARINA ET 147707 19/03/2010 YARINGA 1

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Junior (KHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HAYLILLA SHARP DRESSED MAN
Reserve Champion Black Huacaya Male
235816 21/02/2018 HAYLILLA 1/6
YARINGA MAHARAJA 229463 03/02/2018 YARINGA 2/6
YARINGA NIGHT MANEUVERS ET 229426 30/12/2017 YARINGA 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Intermediate (KHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NICOLAS
Supreme Black Huacaya
Champion Black Huacaya Male
228697 24/03/2017 MARQUEZ 1/4
MILLDUCK UPPER CLASS 232621 01/04/2017 MILLDUCK 2/4
HAYLILLA TINTINARA 235783 09/03/2017 HAYLILLA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Adult (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NEMESIO 228693 13/02/2017 MARQUEZ 1/5
SHANBROOKE BLACK TEMPTATION 228405 20/11/2016 PRECISION 2/5
YARINGA NIGHT WATCH ET 225864 26/12/2016 YARINGA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Senior (KHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW 190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 1/5
CANCHONES SOPRANO 195691 14/10/2014 LEAENNA 2/5
YARINGA BLACK WATCH 201966 30/11/2014 YARINGA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Black Male - Mature (KHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ODIN 183789 06/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 1/4
MARQUEZ KRISTIAN 170198 28/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/4
LONGUEVILLE PARK MADIBA 184466 26/02/2012 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/4

Halter: Supreme Black Huacaya (KHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NICOLAS 228697 24/03/2017 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - White (WHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE LORD MONTAGUE ET 212552 01/05/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
AURAVALE LUCIAN 191870 05/04/2015 AURAVALE 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Light Fawn (LHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERCADO ET
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
207111 10/02/2015 COOLAWARRA 1
SURTIERRA THRILLSEEKER
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
210854 23/12/2015 SURTIERRA 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT 216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 1
EP CAMBRIDGE FIRESTONE 212506 09/10/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Brown (BHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI GUNS N ROSES 218656 16/11/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 1
WYONA CLANSMAN 220672 22/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Roan (RHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Male
201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 MORESBY FARM 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Grey (GHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA RHYTHM & BLUES 211397 01/02/2016 YARINGA 1
WYONA NAUTILUS 220680 11/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Black (KHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK KNIGHT SHADOW 190567 20/08/2015 PENGAROOK 1
CANCHONES SOPRANO 195691 14/10/2014 LEAENNA 2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Fancy (YHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP)
Champion Fancy Huacaya Male
213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Junior (LSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI PAIZLEE
Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
218792 12/01/2018 ALPHA CENTAURI 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CALLISTA
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
221490 11/04/2017 BEDROCK 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Adult (LSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE CHAMPAGNE ODE 215051 10/05/2016 ERRYDGE 1/2
IVORY PARK GYPSY 208857 15/04/2016 JACKPOT 2/2

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Female - Senior (LSSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT LOVELIGHT
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Female
201798 26/05/2015 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - White (WHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CAESAR'S PROMISE
Champion White Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Female
198224 07/04/2013 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
KURRAWA HOT GOSSIP 167858 26/06/2011 KURRAWA 2
CAMBRIDGE INFLUENCE 198183 28/08/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Light Fawn (LHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI GALAXIA
Champion Mature Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
193887 01/02/2013 MALAKAI 1
YENAMINUT TAMARA 188572 24/04/2012 PRECISION 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN TAHNEE WELCH 193265 07/05/2014 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Roan (RHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END WINTERBELLE
Reserve Champion Roan Huacaya Female
183797 18/03/2013 RAINBOWS END 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Grey (GHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WARRAMUNGA DOWNS BLUE MOON 179188 19/04/2011 DUNBARS RUN 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Female - Black (KHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT INDIGO WP 194176 01/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Junior (LSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ARACHELLO ARGYLE DIAMOND
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
234474 11/01/2018 ARACHELLO 1/2
AMBLESIDE VESPASIAN 236407 10/11/2017 AMBLESIDE 2/2

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Adult (LSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAPRICORN PARK MARIO 221819 05/08/2016 CAPRICORN PARK 1/1

Halter: Suri Light Fawn Male - Senior (LSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LEONARDO
Reserve Champion Senior Suri Male
Supreme Light Fawn Suri
Champion Light Fawn Suri Male
207577 03/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1/1

Halter: Supreme Light Fawn Suri (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LEONARDO 207577 03/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - White (WHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SHOW BREAKER
Champion Mature Huacaya Male
187418 06/03/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 1
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION
Reserve Champion Mature Huacaya Male
204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Light Fawn (LHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1
KURRAWA LEGENDS CHALLENGE
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
199931 08/01/2014 FAVERSHAM 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1
STORYBOOK LEONARDO DA VINCI 202576 14/12/2013 COOLAWARRA 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Brown (BHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILR SNOWMASS FORTUNE FAVORS
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Male
228650 09/08/2012 PRECISION 1
SOFTFOOT BROWN SUGAR MD ET ET 209257 30/05/2014 SOFTFOOT 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Roan (RHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON
Supreme Roan Huacaya
Champion Roan Huacaya Male
212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Grey (GHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA EL COMODIN
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Male
202075 22/04/2014 GOLDLEAF 1
VISTA MANOLO ET 202096 07/06/2014 VISTA 2

Halter: Huacaya Mature Male - Black (KHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ODIN 183789 06/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 1
MARQUEZ KRISTIAN 170198 28/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Junior (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS SUGAR BABE
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
Grand Champion Huacaya Female
235898 18/12/2017 KURRAWA 1/7
BEDROCK MONTOYA 236272 14/12/2017 BEDROCK 2/7
GOLDLEAF NEW YORK NEW YORK 216453 28/10/2017 GOLDLEAF 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Intermediate (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PLANTEL ENCHANTED 229767 10/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/4
MALAKAI VICTORIAN LACE 232871 07/04/2017 DUNBARS RUN 2/4
COOLAROO LADY CATHERINE DE BOURGH 233051 10/03/2017 COOLAWARRA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Adult (LHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI SUPERNOVA ET
Champion Adult Huacaya Female
232827 15/01/2017 EULINYA 1/3
BUCKLAND SPINIFEX
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Female
226017 22/02/2017 AMBERSUN 2/3
WALKLEY FIELD PERFECT MELODY 227861 20/09/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Senior (LHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 1/4
ALPHA CENTAURI DAMICAH 202989 22/02/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 2/4
BARDELLA PARK POPPY 197097 09/09/2014 PRECISION 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Female - Mature (LHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MALAKAI GALAXIA
Champion Mature Huacaya Female
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Female
193887 01/02/2013 MALAKAI 1/3
YENAMINUT TAMARA 188572 24/04/2012 PRECISION 2/3
PLANTEL ILLAWARRA BARDOT ET 101340 17/05/2006 COOLAWARRA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Junior (LHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERLIN'S WISH 238498 24/10/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/3
SOFTFOOT NARRA MD 236757 25/10/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/3
LILLYFIELD LAUCHETTI 231029 23/11/2017 LILLYFIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Intermediate (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE ACCLAMATION 234827 18/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
BEDROCK MATAKANA 236251 23/08/2017 BEDROCK 2/7
ILLAWARRA MAVERICK DANCER 229737 03/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Adult (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHIKOTA ARAGON 227345 29/11/2016 SHIKOTA 1/7
FUTURA KUDOS 215735 09/12/2016 FUTURA 2/7
ALPHA CENTAURI PILOT 218717 14/05/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Senior (LHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO MERCADO ET
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
207111 10/02/2015 COOLAWARRA 1/5
SURTIERRA THRILLSEEKER
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
210854 23/12/2015 SURTIERRA 2/5
ALPHA CENTAURI KAMANDO 218665 19/12/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Light Fawn Male - Mature (LHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya
Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1/4
KURRAWA LEGENDS CHALLENGE
Reserve Champion Light Fawn Huacaya Male
199931 08/01/2014 FAVERSHAM 2/4
ALPHA CENTAURI COMANCHEE 162809 11/03/2010 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/4
ALPHA CENTAURI COMANCHEE 162809 11/03/2010 ALPHA CENTAURI 3/4

Halter: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN SOOTHSAYER 193259 13/01/2014 AMBERSUN 1

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Junior (GSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA CARMENCITA
Champion Grey Suri Female
240576 31/10/2017 TULAROSA 1/2
TULAROSA SHEBA
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Female
240584 23/02/2018 TULAROSA 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Female - Intermediate (GSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA FROLIC 227113 12/05/2017 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Junior (GSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA PIANO MAN
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Male
240579 22/01/2018 TULAROSA 1/2
BOOLAROO SILVER 225802 01/11/2017 BOOLAROO 2/2

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Intermediate (GSIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA MAVERICK 227111 30/04/2017 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Suri Grey Male - Adult (GSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri
Champion Grey Suri Male
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1/1

Halter: Supreme Grey Suri (GSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER 227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Junior (GHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN NADINE'S PROMISE
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Female
232266 14/12/2017 AMBERSUN 1/12
SOFTFOOT SILVER PL 236761 27/11/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/12
JURUSTALLE KISS ME 230219 09/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 3/12
EP CAMBRIDGE SILVER MOON 235128 22/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 4/12
YARINGA SILVER STORM 229450 22/01/2018 YARINGA 5/12

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Intermediate (GHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT CHINWAG CJ
Champion Grey Huacaya Female
229670 20/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1/4
VISTA FADESCA ET 227801 15/03/2017 VISTA 2/4
AUTUMN GOLD MADELENA 175374 02/05/2017 AUTUMN GOLD 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Adult (GHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CAMBRIDGE PROACTIVE 235058 12/05/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/3
VISTA SIBEKKA 227770 16/03/2016 VISTA 2/3
VISTA LA MILENIA ET 227774 14/03/2016 VISTA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Senior (GHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1/2
MALAKAI MATADORA ET 215677 12/09/2015 MALAKAI 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Grey Female - Mature (GHMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WARRAMUNGA DOWNS BLUE MOON 179188 19/04/2011 DUNBARS RUN 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Junior (GHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE RAZOR BLADE 235130 15/01/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/13
AMBERSUN EL CAPITAN 232155 10/02/2018 AMBERSUN 2/13
MALAKAI POMEROY 232816 17/12/2017 MALAKAI 3/13
HUMMINGHILLS HEATH LEDGER 230226 12/02/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 4/13
EP CAMBRIDGE GREMLIN 235131 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 5/13

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Intermediate (GHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CATALYST 235139 12/04/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/7
SOFTFOOT PROBATE WP ET 229871 20/05/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/7
YARINGA TAURUS 229402 09/03/2017 YARINGA 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Adult (GHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE GREY COMMANDER
Supreme Grey Huacaya
Champion Grey Huacaya Male
228410 24/11/2016 PRECISION 1/7
SHANBROOKE GREY PASSION 228479 28/01/2017 PRECISION 2/7
LEAENNA LV KING LOUIS 211757 15/12/2016 LEAENNA 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Senior (GHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA RHYTHM & BLUES 211397 01/02/2016 YARINGA 1/4
WYONA NAUTILUS 220680 11/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2/4
VISTA ARANDO 202122 08/03/2015 VISTA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Grey Male - Mature (GHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISTA EL COMODIN
Reserve Champion Grey Huacaya Male
202075 22/04/2014 GOLDLEAF 1/2
VISTA MANOLO ET 202096 07/06/2014 VISTA 2/2

Halter: Supreme Grey Huacaya (GHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SHANBROOKE GREY COMMANDER 228410 24/11/2016 PRECISION 1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Junior (BSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NOELEZ
Champion Brown Suri Female
228700 08/12/2017 MARQUEZ 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Female - Adult (BSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PFEIFFER PARK MOJITO MAYHEM 221802 05/11/2016 PFEIFFER PARK 2/1

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Junior (BSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO PERSEUS
Reserve Champion Brown Suri Male
240306 04/02/2018 BOOLAROO 1/1

Halter: Suri Brown Male - Senior (BSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS
Supreme Brown Suri
Champion Brown Suri Male
197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1/2
CAPRICORN PARK LORD LAZER 201797 21/05/2015 CAPRICORN PARK 3/2

Halter: Supreme Brown Suri (BSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL NICLAS 197216 04/12/2015 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Junior (BHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE FLIRTATION
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
235125 01/11/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/8
YARINGA TIGER LILY 229435 06/01/2018 YARINGA 2/8
EP CAMBRIDGE EVERAFTER 235126 17/02/2018 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/8
JANDARRA DELILAH 233224 23/12/2017 JANDARRA 4/8

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Intermediate (BHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FUTURA REMEMBRANCE 233992 25/04/2017 FUTURA 1/6
HAYLILLA TRUE LOVE 235792 28/03/2017 HAYLILLA 2/6
SOFTFOOT TENDRAH MD 229698 27/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Adult (BHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LOLA LOVES TO DANCE 232972 19/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1/7
YARINGA ELEANOR 225872 05/01/2017 YARINGA 2/7
GOLDLEAF GRAND DESIGN 227561 08/03/2016 PRECISION 3/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Female - Senior (BHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK TAP DANCER
Champion Brown Huacaya Female
208493 21/02/2016 MILLDUCK 1/3
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Female
209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/3
VINCENTIA MYAH 197794 14/01/2016 VINCENTIA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Junior (BHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PRECISION DIVINE EVOLUTION 242609 23/02/2018 PRECISION 1/9
SHANBROOKE UMAR 228584 12/01/2018 PRECISION 2/9
YARINGA LIGHTNING RIDGE 229462 03/02/2018 YARINGA 3/9
PENGAROOK MURPHY'S LAW 232974 20/12/2017 PENGAROOK 4/9
ALPHA CENTAURI TARANTINO 218787 23/12/2017 ALPHA CENTAURI 5/9

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Intermediate (BHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ULURU
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
Supreme Brown Huacaya
Champion Brown Huacaya Male
232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 1/7
SOFTFOOT FAIR GO CJ 229795 18/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 2/7
ARCADY GLEAM 236363 29/03/2017 ARCADY 3/7
ILLAWARRA GIN & TONIC 229746 04/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 4/7

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Adult (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK LARRIKIN 232971 07/12/2016 PENGAROOK 1/4
MILLDUCK TRAIL BLAZER 208495 24/02/2016 MILLDUCK 2/4
ALPACANDES MARS 226755 23/05/2016 ALPACANDES 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Senior (BHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI GUNS N ROSES 218656 16/11/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 1/3
WYONA CLANSMAN 220672 22/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2/3
SOFTFOOT TATUS MD ET 216701 14/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Brown Male - Mature (BHMM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILR SNOWMASS FORTUNE FAVORS
Reserve Champion Brown Huacaya Male
228650 09/08/2012 PRECISION 1/3
SOFTFOOT BROWN SUGAR MD ET ET 209257 30/05/2014 SOFTFOOT 2/3
DISTINCTION SUNSATION 115434 28/09/2006 WOOLUMBIN 3/3

Halter: Supreme Brown Huacaya (BHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MILLDUCK ULURU 232618 18/03/2017 MILLDUCK 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - White (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS VIENNA 230211 09/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1
ALABASTER WHISPER 233138 02/02/2018 ELIMBARI 2

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Light Fawn (LSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI PAIZLEE
Champion Light Fawn Suri Female
218792 12/01/2018 ALPHA CENTAURI 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
HUMMINGHILLS BAM BAM
Champion Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Female
230212 14/01/2018 HUMMINGHILLS 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Brown (BSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ NOELEZ
Champion Brown Suri Female
228700 08/12/2017 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Roan (RSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
INCAMON PATIENCE
Champion Roan Suri Female
228075 22/01/2018 INCAMON 1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Grey (GSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA CARMENCITA
Champion Grey Suri Female
240576 31/10/2017 TULAROSA 1
TULAROSA SHEBA
Reserve Champion Grey Suri Female
240584 23/02/2018 TULAROSA 2

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Black (KSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOOLAROO ZIGGY
Champion Black Suri Female
240301 01/01/2018 BOOLAROO 1

Halter: Grand Champion Suri Female (OSOF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TICKENHALL SAOIRSE 197217 13/01/2016 TICKENHALL 1

Halter: Grand Champion Suri Male (OSOM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO 207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Supreme Grand Champion Suri (OSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MARQUEZ LUCIANO 207578 13/01/2015 MARQUEZ 1

Halter: Grand Champion Huacaya Female (OHOF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGENDS SUGAR BABE 235898 18/12/2017 KURRAWA 1

Halter: Grand Champion Huacaya Male (OHOM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR 235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Halter: Supreme Grand Champion Huacaya (OHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR 235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Fleece: Suri White - Junior (WSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA COOKIES N CREAM
Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
Supreme White Suri Fleece
195951 11/12/2016 BAARROOKA 1/10
BAARROOKA DS FLAPJACK
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 6 to under 18 months
226969 25/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2/10
KURRAWA RA NAUGHTY NINA 235887 23/03/2017 KURRAWA 3/10

Fleece: Suri White - Adult (WSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA INTENSITY'S MY SHARONA
Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
173543 25/02/2016 BAARROOKA 1/4
KURRAWA HOLLYWOOD HERO
Reserve Champion Suri Fleece 18 to under 30 months
227511 25/11/2015 KURRAWA 2/4
ERRYDGE PISTOL 215028 21/03/2016 ERRYDGE 3/4

Fleece: Suri White - Senior (WSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1/2
BEDROCK CRYPTIC
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Reserve Champion Fleece 30 months and over
205651 20/11/2013 BEDROCK 1/2
ERRYDGE PZAZZ 215004 25/03/2015 ERRYDGE 2/2

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Junior (LSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA WHITE 16 216029 14/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1/6
BAARROOKA TAS MADMAN DRUMMERS ET 226946 12/11/2016 BAARROOKA 2/6
ADAMINCA AMORE 217258 13/05/2016 ADAMINCA 3/6

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Adult (LSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERRYDGE PETITE UNE 215021 03/05/2015 ERRYDGE 1/1

Fleece: Suri Light Fawn - Senior (LSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE
Champion Fleece 30 months and over
Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece
196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Suri Fleece (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BAMBOO BLONDE 196017 18/12/2014 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BLUE 42
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece
215999 07/02/2017 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MERIDIAN MAHLA 219571 15/06/2015 MERIDIAN 1/2
BAARROOKA UB ZEPLIN ET 226893 13/05/2016 BAARROOKA 2/2

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Suri Fleece (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA BLUE 42 215999 07/02/2017 BAARROOKA 1

Fleece: Suri Brown - Junior (BSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS AIN'T NO SECRET ET
Supreme Brown Suri Fleece
226902 26/03/2016 BAARROOKA 1/4
MERIDIAN ODILE 219795 14/03/2017 MERIDIAN 2/4
BAARROOKA QUITO 226942 09/11/2016 BAARROOKA 3/4

Fleece: Suri Brown - Adult (BSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE DISDAIN ET 226892 12/05/2016 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Brown - Senior (BSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EPIC 196031 21/03/2015 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Roan - Senior (RSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S EUROPA 196014 29/11/2014 BAARROOKA 2/1

Fleece: Suri Grey - Junior (GSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHE'S THE BOSS ET 227085 07/05/2016 TULAROSA 2/3
BAARROOKA MOUNTAIN MAN 226950 18/11/2016 BAARROOKA 3/3

Fleece: Suri Grey - Adult (GSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA BUCCANEER
Supreme Grey Suri Fleece
227078 06/03/2016 TULAROSA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Grey - Senior (GSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA SHAZAAM 207730 30/01/2015 TULAROSA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Black - Junior (KSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S BACKSTREETS ET
Supreme Black Suri Fleece
226987 22/03/2017 BAARROOKA 1/3
BAARROOKA TB MUSKRAT 215998 13/03/2017 BAARROOKA 2/3
TULAROSA KISS OF NIGHT 227090 09/10/2016 TULAROSA 3/3

Fleece: Suri Black - Adult (KSAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA UB EL PASO ET 226911 09/04/2016 BAARROOKA 1/3
BAARROOKA ULTIMATE GRAVITY 173541 30/11/2015 BAARROOKA 2/3
TULAROSA COOEE 190967 20/04/2015 TULAROSA 3/3

Fleece: Suri Black - Senior (KSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TULAROSA LAZY DAYS 190966 26/03/2015 TULAROSA 1/2
BAARROOKA BLACK VELVET 196051 15/05/2015 BAARROOKA 2/2

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Junior (YSJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA TAS CANNONEER
Supreme Fancy Suri Fleece
226935 02/11/2016 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Suri Fancy - Senior (YSSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BAARROOKA DURANGO'S ENTERTAINMENT 195961 16/11/2013 BAARROOKA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya White - Junior (WHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE CONNOISSEUR
Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme White Huacaya Fleece
235006 01/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/17
FLEUR DE LYS CONCERTO 227073 18/01/2017 FLEUR DE LYS 2/17
YENAMINUT CANDIDO 228490 12/02/2017 PRECISION 3/17
SHANBROOKE PASSION 228446 01/01/2017 PRECISION 4/17
ALPHA CENTAURI CEEJAYE 218730 24/10/2016 ALPHA CENTAURI 5/17

Fleece: Huacaya White - Intermediate (WHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ANNKEA ARES RC ET ET
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
229617 01/07/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/6
FORESTGLEN CATALYST 227359 03/05/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 2/6
EP CAMBRIDGE ASSASSIN 235036 08/06/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya White - Adult (WHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE REVENANT
Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
212503 24/11/2015 ASHBOURNE 1/15
FLEUR DE LYS ARCHIMEDES 227027 10/02/2016 FLEUR DE LYS 2/15
SOFTFOOT TORBRECK WH 209379 29/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/15
ALPHA CENTAURI STARS ALIGN 203025 30/10/2015 ALPHA CENTAURI 4/15
EP CAMBRIDGE PRISTINE 235051 25/09/2015 EP CAMBRIDGE 5/15

Fleece: Huacaya White - Senior (WHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
TANI-FIELD ECLIPSE
Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
221166 08/04/2015 RAINBOWS END 1/15
SUNCLOUD KALANNIE
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 30 to under 48 months
206279 10/08/2014 SUNCLOUD 2/15
SOFTFOOT DANTHONIA TM 209347 09/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/15
YARINGA HERITAGE ET 201982 26/12/2014 YARINGA 4/15
KURRAWA LEGENDS INSTIGATOR 212993 15/11/2014 KURRAWA 5/15

Fleece: Huacaya White - Mature (WHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT JUDE ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
183630 18/03/2013 RIVERPORT 1/6
EP CAMBRIDGE DOMINATION 204100 13/12/2012 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/6
ALTERNATIVE VIEW LADY DREAMER 187880 01/04/2013 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya White - Aged (WHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA HOT GOSSIP
Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
167858 26/06/2011 KURRAWA 1/7
SOFTFOOT TUROA
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 60 months and over
185837 13/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 2/7
WHYTE PARK TIMOTHY 132307 31/08/2010 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Junior (LHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YENAMINUT MOON LIGHT 228427 05/12/2016 PRECISION 1/10
EP CAMBRIDGE ADRENALINE 235014 15/02/2017 GREY GUM 2/10
EP CAMBRIDGE STAR LIGHT 235067 31/10/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/10
LILLYFIELD TRUE DESIGN 230999 25/03/2017 LILLYFIELD 4/10

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Intermediate (LHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGEND'S SHOW STOPPER ET
Champion Huacaya Fleece 12 to under 18 months
Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece
231640 15/07/2016 KURRAWA 1/4
DANDURA TIRO 192459 04/05/2016 DANDURA 2/4
SOFTFOOT LENMANA SH 216882 09/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Adult (LHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ERINGA PARK SUPERNOVA 212696 09/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/11
KURRAWA LEGENDS ANGEL WITH ATTITUDE 213007 12/06/2015 KURRAWA 2/11
EP CAMBRIDGE BONDI 235054 20/03/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/11
KURRAWA LEGENDS SMOKEN BULLET 235895 20/03/2016 KURRAWA 4/11

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Senior (LHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END LIANNA 196738 28/03/2015 RAINBOWS END 1/9
GREY GUM NAUTIQUE 205344 12/12/2014 GREY GUM 2/9
FLEUR DE LYS ARTISAN 185334 02/05/2014 FLEUR DE LYS 3/9

Fleece: Huacaya Light Fawn - Aged (LHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
FAVERSHAM LARRY 91974 29/05/2011 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Supreme Light Fawn Huacaya Fleece (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KURRAWA LEGEND'S SHOW STOPPER ET 231640 15/07/2016 KURRAWA 1

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Junior (FHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 6 to under 12 months
Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece
235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1/10
KOBLER DUNHILL ET 229394 03/03/2017 KOBLER 2/10
YARINGA LADY LACE ET 229398 06/03/2017 YARINGA 3/10
SOFTFOOT TENDRAH MD 229698 27/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 4/10

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Intermediate (FHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GOLDLEAF REGAL TIARA 216404 24/06/2016 GOLDLEAF 1/3
SOFTFOOT BUCHLOE TM 216879 02/05/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/3
GREY GUM DUSTY HEART 225711 22/06/2016 GREY GUM 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Adult (FHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREY GUM FAWKNER 225721 06/02/2016 GREY GUM 1/12
FORESTGLEN CHAMPAGNE MOMENT 214949 17/03/2016 FORESTGLEN 2/12
YENAMINUT LUNAR LIGHT 216238 08/12/2015 PRECISION 3/12
YARINGA INTEGRITY 225836 12/03/2016 YARINGA 4/12

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Senior (FHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CROWN PRINCE 201909 24/01/2014 YARINGA 1/6
SOFTFOOT FINETIA MD 209320 05/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/6
SOFTFOOT SHUMAN SM ET 209298 19/10/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Mature (FHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ANABELLA 192661 11/07/2013 YARINGA 1/2
RAINBOWS END MARKSMAN 183788 05/02/2013 RAINBOWS END 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Medium/Dark Fawn - Aged (FHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT TAYNA MD ET 185835 01/04/2012 SOFTFOOT 1/3
COMBE HILL NOA 181953 27/05/2011 PRECISION 2/3
RIVERPORT FAIRY GRETTLE ET 177607 18/11/2011 RIVERPORT 3/3

Fleece: Supreme Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya Fleece (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
EP CAMBRIDGE VOYAGER 235016 23/01/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 1

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Junior (BHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RAINBOWS END ORION 219271 18/03/2017 RAINBOWS END 1/11
YENAMINUT ELLIOT 228482 31/01/2017 PRECISION 2/11
SOFTFOOT ADANA VT 229637 21/02/2017 SOFTFOOT 3/11
SOFTFOOT SHE'LL BE RIGHT CJ 229815 26/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 4/11

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Intermediate (BHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CHAPARRAL ODYSSEY 199016 22/10/2015 CHAPARRAL 1/3
GREY GUM 1ST IMPRESSION 225707 20/05/2016 GREY GUM 2/3
WYONA CHARNI 220686 12/04/2016 WYONA 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Adult (BHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA DUSTSTORM
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 18 to under 30 months
Supreme Brown Huacaya Fleece
211366 10/12/2015 YARINGA 1/7
SOFTFOOT SHAMARRA SIDIUM MD ET 216975 21/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/7
SOFTFOOT TATUS MD ET 216701 14/01/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Senior (BHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN LADY DELILAH 213905 01/12/2014 AMBERSUN 1/4
YARINGA COMMANDER ET 201928 22/02/2014 YARINGA 2/4
SOFTFOOT SUGAR BABY MD ET 209375 27/04/2015 SOFTFOOT 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Brown - Mature (BHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
KOBLER PRADOS STAR ANISE 177426 10/12/2012 KOBLER 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Junior (RHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ADELITA VT 229646 08/03/2017 SOFTFOOT 1/2

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Adult (RHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA ADMIRATION
Supreme Roan Huacaya Fleece
211386 09/01/2016 YARINGA 1/3
GREY GUM BANDIDO 225704 01/02/2016 GREY GUM 2/3
SOFTFOOT FOLIEN MD 216748 01/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Roan - Senior (RHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA BRAVEHEART ET 201992 05/01/2015 YARINGA 1/6
EP CAMBRIDGE HIDDEN DRAGON 212464 07/02/2014 EP CAMBRIDGE 2/6
SOFTFOOT VALLINE MD ET 194264 25/03/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Junior (GHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT ONAYA MD 229748 05/04/2017 SOFTFOOT 1/6
YARINGA KEZIA 225913 19/02/2017 YARINGA 2/6
SOFTFOOT PROBATE WP ET 229871 20/05/2017 SOFTFOOT 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Intermediate (GHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT MOSAIC
Supreme Grey Huacaya Fleece
191429 04/05/2016 RIVERPORT 1/2
WYONA MOSCATO 220690 12/04/2016 WYONA 2/2

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Adult (GHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT AUVE MD 216711 01/02/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/7
YARINGA STARLIGHT 211377 02/01/2016 YARINGA 2/7
EP CAMBRIDGE SPECTRE ET 212508 02/02/2016 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Senior (GHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
VISION APHRODITE 207979 15/12/2014 PRECISION 1/3
YARINGA ABIGAIL 211342 07/03/2015 YARINGA 2/3
SOFTFOOT PROPRIETOR WP 136745 13/08/2014 SOFTFOOT 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Grey - Mature (GHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PLATINUM WP
Reserve Champion Huacaya Fleece 48 to under 60 months
194178 27/03/2013 SOFTFOOT 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Junior (KHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
RIVERPORT NERO
Supreme Black Huacaya Fleece
191437 28/02/2017 RIVERPORT 1/6
RAINBOWS END BEAR 219266 07/02/2017 RAINBOWS END 2/6
EP CAMBRIDGE CARBON COPY 235024 12/02/2017 EP CAMBRIDGE 3/6

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Intermediate (KHIO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT RAVIS MD 229578 24/11/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/3
WYONA TARANTELLA 220691 04/06/2016 WYONA 2/3
WYONA TALISMAN 220592 02/05/2016 WYONA 3/3

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Adult (KHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT NITA SM 216796 17/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 1/5
SHANBROOKE IDOL 228368 02/04/2016 PRECISION 2/5
SOFTFOOT HAKO 216790 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 3/5

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Senior (KHSO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOFTFOOT PROTAGONIST WP 209301 01/11/2014 SOFTFOOT 1/7
SOFTFOOT AMORE VT 209314 12/03/2015 SOFTFOOT 2/7
PENGAROOK JUMBLE OF JOY 190566 10/12/2014 PENGAROOK 3/7

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Mature (KHMO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PENGAROOK IGGY POP 190565 22/03/2013 PENGAROOK 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Black - Aged (KHGO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
YARINGA CLASSIC CZARINA ET 147707 19/03/2010 YARINGA 1/1

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Junior (YHJO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BARDELLA PARK ASTONISHED
Supreme Fancy Huacaya Fleece
228474 21/01/2017 PRECISION 1/4
RAINBOWS END MASTERPIECE 219265 19/01/2017 RAINBOWS END 2/4
YENAMINUT THUNDERSTRUCK 228397 30/10/2016 PRECISION 3/4

Fleece: Huacaya Fancy - Adult (YHAO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AMBERSUN OLYMPIC STARS (APP) 213855 03/02/2016 AMBERSUN 1/3
SOFTFOOT CLARINDA VT 216792 16/03/2016 SOFTFOOT 2/3
CHAPARRAL TANGLE FOOT 199021 10/11/2015 CHAPARRAL 3/3