View show results for the Moss Vale Agricultural Show

View other shows with results

NOTE: As a public user you can only view the results of prize winners. Sign up as a guest for full access to all show results.

Halter: Suri Junior Female - White (WSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUMBREEZE REGAN
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Female
246816 26/04/2018 GUMBREEZE 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION SANS SOUCI
Champion Junior Suri Female
Supreme Champion Suri
226541 19/04/2018 ELYSION 1/3
JACKPOT PENELOPE 237029 03/05/2018 JACKPOT 2/3
JACKPOT PENNY-CILLIN 237030 20/06/2018 JACKPOT 3/3

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PACOFINO MARINER
Champion Junior Suri Male
246920 19/04/2018 PACOFINO 1/1

Halter: Suri Junior Male - Brown (BSJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PACOFINO ENDEAVOUR
Reserve Champion Junior Suri Male
246918 06/04/2018 PACOFINO 1/1

Halter: Suri Intermediate Female - Grey (GSIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT NEE NEE
Champion Intermediate Suri Female
237026 23/09/2017 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Female - White (WSAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
STORYBOOK THE WICKED WITCH
Champion Adult Suri Female
202590 27/08/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - White (WSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PACOFINO MONTSERRAT
Reserve Champion Adult Suri Male
233706 05/10/2016 PACOFINO 1/2
HUNTER CASCADE 219474 02/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 2/2

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Light Fawn (LSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
IVORY PARK CARAMELLO
Champion Adult Suri Male
208816 05/06/2017 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Suri Adult Male - Grey (GSAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MOON SHINE JULIUS 211177 02/01/2017 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Suri Senior Male - Brown (BSSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SERIALARS ULTIMATE PHENOMENOM
Champion Senior Suri Male
227480 07/08/2016 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Suri Mature Female - Light Fawn (LSMF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
AVON PARK CHIQUITITA 162845 14/05/2011 JACKPOT 1/1

Halter: Supreme Champion Suri (OSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION SANS SOUCI 226541 19/04/2018 ELYSION 1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - White (WHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DURAL TINY DANCER
Champion Junior Huacaya Female
210012 06/07/2018 DURAL 1/4
DURAL REV IT UP 210004 23/03/2018 DURAL 2/4
ILLAWARRA MABLE ROSE 238481 05/04/2018 COOLAWARRA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Light Fawn (LHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PLANTEL ENCHACHA
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Female
238476 18/04/2018 COOLAWARRA 1/2
PLANTEL THE MAGIC I DESIRE 238483 19/04/2018 COOLAWARRA 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JENNJOLEY JEZABEEL 214142 04/08/2018 JENNJOLEY 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Grey (GHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA GIGI 236331 06/04/2018 GREYDREAM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Female - Fancy (YHJF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WALKLEY FIELD IRISH DREAM 241505 10/04/2018 WALKLEY FIELD 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - White (WHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILLAWARRA STRICTLY BALLROOM
Champion Junior Huacaya Male
Supreme Champion Huacaya
238482 31/03/2018 COOLAWARRA 1/6
BOVA TERMINATOR TOO
Reserve Champion Junior Huacaya Male
234505 27/04/2018 BOVA 2/6

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUNNAMATTA COLORADO 234415 02/05/2018 GUNNAMATTA 1/2

Halter: Huacaya Junior Male - Black (KHJM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREYDREAM TOTAL ECLIPSE 236230 13/05/2018 GREYDREAM 1/2

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - White (WHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MONGA CLOUD
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
238813 04/01/2018 MONGA 1/4
MIST MATILDA 231700 27/01/2018 MIST 2/4
MONGA CHALINA 238806 02/12/2017 MONGA 3/4

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (LHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
BOVA TX
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Female
234504 13/03/2018 BOVA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GIAGINYE NOELLE 234225 22/12/2017 GIAGINYE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Grey (GHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES LV GREY KRISP 241659 19/12/2017 GREYDREAM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Female - Black (KHIF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GIAGINYE FREYA 234224 29/11/2017 GIAGINYE 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - White (WHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
MONGA BERRING
Reserve Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
238805 04/12/2017 MONGA 1/6
MONGA CHANNING 238807 13/12/2017 MONGA 2/6

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Light Fawn (LHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WALKLEY FIELD LEGENDS PHOENIX
Champion Intermediate Huacaya Male
227889 06/10/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Roan (RHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES LV GREY LACOSTE 241707 26/11/2017 GREYDREAM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Grey (GHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA GITANES 236324 07/03/2018 GREYDREAM 1/3
GREYDREAM POPEYE 236213 28/02/2018 GREYDREAM 2/3
GREYDREAM DOUG 236204 10/11/2017 GREYDREAM 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Intermediate Male - Black (KHIM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
SOTAYCAM THE GRADUATE 238946 22/09/2017 SOTAYCAM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - White (WHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WALKLEY FIELD GLAD RAGS 227872 06/04/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILLAWARRA ICED SAPPHIRE 187736 15/06/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Female - Brown (BHAF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALVASTON GINGERNUT 214492 03/05/2017 ALVASTON 1/2
ALVASTON REDNOBB 214495 30/04/2017 ALVASTON 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - White (WHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PLANTEL CHANT TIME
Reserve Champion Adult Huacaya Male
233039 28/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/3
ASHBOURNE BULGARI 222929 23/01/2017 JENNJOLEY 2/3
WALKLEY FIELD ADORA 227887 24/05/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Light Fawn (LHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILLAWARRA MAVERICK DANCER
Champion Adult Huacaya Male
229737 03/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/3
GUNNAMATTA CHIVAS 234409 24/06/2017 GUNNAMATTA 2/3
WALKLEY FIELD KASIUS 227877 25/04/2017 WALKLEY FIELD 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Medium/Dark Fawn (FHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUNNAMATTA SONIC 234404 23/04/2017 GUNNAMATTA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Brown (BHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA CONQUEST 236308 25/03/2017 WOOLUMBIN 1/5
WOOLUMBIN SUN PRINCE 232732 20/03/2017 WOOLUMBIN 2/5
ILLAWARRA GIN & TONIC 229746 04/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 3/5

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Grey (GHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREYDREAM STARBURST 236201 06/08/2017 GREYDREAM 1/2
WYONA GIORGIO 236302 25/03/2017 GREYDREAM 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Black (KHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
DESIGN BLACK MAGIC 220591 11/05/2017 SOTAYCAM 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Adult Male - Fancy (YHAM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO SPOTIFY 229784 18/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Female - Grey (GHSF)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALVASTON REAL STEEL 214491 16/05/2016 ALVASTON 1/1

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - White (WHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
COOLAROO TOR'S PENANCE
Champion Senior Huacaya Male
187716 18/05/2016 COOLAWARRA 1/3
FORESTGLEN CATALYST
Reserve Champion Senior Huacaya Male
227359 03/05/2016 WALKLEY FIELD 2/3
MONGA NIMBUS 210924 25/10/2015 MONGA 3/3

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Brown (BHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA CLANSMAN 220672 22/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 1/2
WYONA ROYALE 220663 13/05/2015 WOOLUMBIN 2/2

Halter: Huacaya Senior Male - Fancy (YHSM)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ALPHA CENTAURI CHOC TOP 218696 05/04/2016 GREYDREAM 1/1

Halter: Supreme Champion Huacaya (OHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILLAWARRA STRICTLY BALLROOM 238482 31/03/2018 COOLAWARRA 1

Halter: Best Medium/Dark Fawn Suri (FSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ELYSION SANS SOUCI 226541 19/04/2018 ELYSION 1/4

Halter: Best White Huacaya (WHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILLAWARRA STRICTLY BALLROOM 238482 31/03/2018 COOLAWARRA 1/27

Halter: Best Grey Suri (GSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
JACKPOT NEE NEE 237026 23/09/2017 JACKPOT 1/2

Halter: Best Fancy Huacaya (YHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WALKLEY FIELD IRISH DREAM 241505 10/04/2018 WALKLEY FIELD 1/4

Halter: Best Brown Huacaya (BHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA CLANSMAN 220672 22/10/2015 WOOLUMBIN 1/13

Halter: Best Roan Huacaya (RHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
CANCHONES LV GREY LACOSTE 241707 26/11/2017 GREYDREAM 1/1

Halter: Best Light Fawn Huacaya (LHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
ILLAWARRA MAVERICK DANCER 229737 03/04/2017 COOLAWARRA 1/12

Halter: Best Brown Suri (BSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
PACOFINO ENDEAVOUR 246918 06/04/2018 PACOFINO 1/2

Halter: Best White Suri (WSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUMBREEZE REGAN 246816 26/04/2018 GUMBREEZE 1/4

Halter: Best Medium/Dark Fawn Huacaya (FHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GUNNAMATTA COLORADO 234415 02/05/2018 GUNNAMATTA 1/6

Halter: Best Black Huacaya (KHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
GREYDREAM TOTAL ECLIPSE 236230 13/05/2018 GREYDREAM 1/5

Halter: Best Grey Huacaya (GHOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
WYONA GITANES 236324 07/03/2018 GREYDREAM 1/10

Halter: Best Light Fawn Suri (LSOO)

Name IAR DoB Exhibitor Place
IVORY PARK CARAMELLO 208816 05/06/2017 JACKPOT 1/2